ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1393702.666748.20%3122.30%4129.50%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Batumi2818464823+2558WWWW1410312612148152211
2=Dinamo Tbilisi2718365825+3357WWWX1310123013148242812
3=Saburtalo2715664629+1751LXWW141031259135352120
4=Torpedo Kutaisi28117104741+640LXXW147252820144551921
5=Lokomotivi28114133438-437LLXL145361523146171915
6+1Rustavi2889113242-1033WOLX146351517142661725
7-1Chikhura28711103433+132LXLW145722113142481320
-8=Dila Gori2887132837-931WOLX146441712142391125
-9=Sioni2886143164-3330WLXL146261828142481336
--10=WIT Georgia2845191238-2617LLLO14239721142210517

Top Scorers
17+2Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
14+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
10
Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
9
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
7
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
6
Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi)
5+1Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 1p)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)

Temur CHOGADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
28Dinamo Batumi1-0Saburtalo

74Flamarion
28Rustavi2-1Lokomotivi

49Kavtaradze
81Kirkitadze
74Kochladze
28Sioni2-0Torpedo Kutaisi

19Tatanashvili
52Khmaladze
Saturday, 21 September 2019
28WIT Georgia0-2Dila Gori


5(og)Kisievi

90Kovtalyuk
28Chikhura0-2Dinamo Tbilisi


87(p)Kutalia

90Kutalia