ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451102.442146.67%920.00%1533.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Saburtalo97022112+921WLWW54011054301117
2+1Dinamo Batumi9612116+519WWWO421133540183
3-1Torpedo Kutaisi9522118+317OWWO531175421143
4=Dinamo Tbilisi9513157+816LWWO5401104411253
5=Chikhura9351127+514OWWO422071513156
6=Sioni93241218-611LWLX4202785122510
7=WIT Georgia932458-311WLLW411225521233
-8+1Dila Gori9225710-38WLLL521255401325
-9-1Lokomotivi92071017-76LLLL5104611410346
--10=Rustavi9036617-113LLLX4031245005413

Top Scorers
6
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
5
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
4
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+1Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)
+1Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
+2FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)
3+1Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)
+1Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
2+1Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

FRAN CARBIÀ (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)

Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia)

Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)

Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Roman CHANTURIA (Dinamo Batumi)

Oleksandr AZATSKYI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Zviad SIKHARULIA (Sioni)

RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
9Dinamo Batumi2-1Lokomotivi

32Flamarion
12Kobakhidze
90Flamarion
9Dila Gori2-1Rustavi

33Goshteliani
64Chogadze
75Fortes
9Sioni2-3Saburtalo

60Isiani
7Chabradze
88Sikharulia
56Dvalishvili

78Diasamidze
Sunday, 21 April 2019
9WIT Georgia1-0Dinamo Tbilisi

53Sekhniashvili
9Chikhura0-0Torpedo Kutaisi