ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283462.706349.22%2821.88%3728.91%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Batumi2616464522+2352WWWW128312311148152211
2=Dinamo Tbilisi2516365325+2851WXWW1310123013126242312
3=Saburtalo2414554226+1647WOWX131021248114341818
4+1Torpedo Kutaisi2511594537+838WXLL147252820114341717
5-1Lokomotivi26114113234-237XLXW145361523126151711
6=Chikhura2671093330+331LWLX125612010142481320
7=Rustavi2678113041-1129LXWW135351316132561725
-8=Dila Gori2676132637-1127LXLL13634171213139925
-9=Sioni2676132861-3327XLLX125251525142481336
--10=WIT Georgia2645171233-2117LOXL12237716142210517

Top Scorers
14+2Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
11
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
9+1Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
6+1Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
5
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Temur CHOGADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Results
Thursday, 29 August 2019
26Dinamo Tbilisi5-0Dila Gori

13Kutalia
29Kavtaradze
57Kutalia
87Shulaia
88Amponsah
Friday, 30 August 2019
26Lokomotivi1-1Sioni

86Shonia
79Ivanishvili
Saturday, 31 August 2019
26Torpedo Kutaisi1-0WIT Georgia

72Chukwurah
26Rustavi0-2Dinamo Batumi


19Flamarion

23Dvalishvili
Sunday, 1 September 2019
26Saburtalo1-0Chikhura

55Kokhreidze