ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
35842.401645.71%822.86%1131.43%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Saburtalo7601167+918WWLW440082320185
2=Torpedo Kutaisi741297+213WOWL421154320143
3=Dinamo Batumi741275+213WOWW311112430163
4=Dinamo Tbilisi7412146+813WOWW430194311152
5+2Chikhura724195+410WOWX321071403124
6-1Sioni7223814-68LXLW320155402239
7-1WIT Georgia722336-38LWLL301215421121
-8=Lokomotivi7205813-56LLLL410359310234
-9=Dila Gori712458-35LLWL411234301224
--10=Rustavi7034513-83LXLX3030224004311

Top Scorers
5+1Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
+2Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
4
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
+1Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 2p)
3
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
+1Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
2
Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)
+1Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+2Roman CHANTURIA (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)

Oleksandr AZATSKYI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
+2RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 6 April 2019
7Chikhura1-0Lokomotivi

50Makharoblidze
Sunday, 7 April 2019
7Dinamo Tbilisi3-1Rustavi

29(p)Shengelia
76Imnadze
33Shulaia
58Shengelia
7Dila Gori0-2Torpedo Kutaisi


55Richard Luca

88(p)Richard Luca
7Sioni2-4Dinamo Batumi

12Isiani
20Flamarion
59(p)Ugulava
27Manjgaladze

77Chanturia

84Chanturia
Monday, 8 April 2019
7WIT Georgia0-3Saburtalo


52Kokhreidze

72Shindagoridze

76Kakubava