ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10292.90660.00%330.00%110.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Germania Halberstadt110040+43W---110040000000
2 BFC Dynamo110041+33W---000000110041
3 FSV Union Fürstenwalde110042+23W---110042000000
4 Chemnitzer FC110031+23W---110031000000
5 Tasmania Berlin110020+23W---110020000000
6 ZFC Meuselwitz110010+13W---110010000000
7 Berliner AK 07110010+13W---110010000000
8 Energie Cottbus101011+01X---101011000000
9 FSV Luckenwalde101011+01X---000000101011
10 Optik Rathenow101011+01X---000000101011
11 FC Eilenburg101011+01X---101011000000
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig101011+01X---000000101011
13 VSG Altglienicke101011+01X---101011000000
14 Carl Zeiss Jena100101-10L---000000100101
15 Lichtenberg100101-10L---000000100101
16 VfB Auerbach100124-20L---000000100124
17 TeBe Berlin100113-20L---000000100113
18 SV Babelsberg 03100102-20L---000000100102
--19 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig100114-30L---100114000000
--20 Hertha BSC Berlin II100104-40L---000000100104

Top Scorers
2+2Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
+2Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
1+1Lucas ARNOLD (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+1David VOGT (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Tomáš KEPL (VfB Auerbach)
+1Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Patrick BREITKREUZ (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Johann MARTYNETS (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Alexander VOGEL (FC Eilenburg)
+1Nigel BIER (Tasmania Berlin)
+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+1Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)
+1Okan KURT (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
+1Jegor JAGUPOV (ZFC Meuselwitz)
+1Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+1Leon HELLWIG (FSV Luckenwalde)
+1Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)
+1Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
+1Serhat POLAT (Tasmania Berlin)
+1Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Rico GLADROW (TeBe Berlin)
+1Robert BERGER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo)
+1Marvin KLEIHS (BFC Dynamo)
Results
Friday, 23 July 2021
1Chemnitzer FC3-1TeBe Berlin

11Freiberger
67Gladrow
83Pagliuca
90Kurt
1Germania Halberstadt4-0Hertha BSC Berlin II

4Vogt
5Löder
87Korsch
89Löder
1Tasmania Berlin2-0SV Babelsberg 03

6Polat
27Bier
Saturday, 24 July 2021
1Berliner AK 071-0Carl Zeiss Jena

37(p)El-Jindaoui
11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-4BFC Dynamo

24Berger
14Beck

51Geurts

68Kleihs

90Bolyki
1FSV Union Fürstenwalde4-2VfB Auerbach

19Stagge
42Kepl
21Martynets
90Zimmermann
55Stagge
82Arnold
1VSG Altglienicke1-1Optik Rathenow

63Breitkreuz
81Muiomo
Sunday, 25 July 2021
1Energie Cottbus1-1FSV Luckenwalde

50Engelhardt
13Hellwig
1FC Eilenburg1-1BSG Chemie Leipzig

10Vogel
58(p)Mvibudulu
1ZFC Meuselwitz1-0Lichtenberg

75Jagupov