ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1233763.055141.46%2923.58%4334.96%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Berliner AK 071310122512+1331WWWW64021077610155
2-1BFC Dynamo139313012+1830XXXW75201646411148
3+41.FC Lokomotive Leipzig12822299+2026WWWW52121067610193
4-1FSV Luckenwalde13751248+1626OXWX7241866510162
5-1VSG Altglienicke127412511+1425XWXW63211486420113
6=SV Babelsberg 03138142315+825WLWW740310106411135
7-2Carl Zeiss Jena127322410+1424XOWW54011457331105
8=Energie Cottbus10532289+1918XOWL6411225412164
9+2Chemnitzer FC124441513+216LWXX631286613277
10-1Germania Halberstadt115152019+116OLLL64111575104512
11-1BSG Chemie Leipzig134451415-116XLXL713368631287
12+1TeBe Berlin114251622-614LXWW4220967205716
13-1Hertha BSC Berlin II133461422-813XLLL72146106132812
14+2Lichtenberg123271119-811WLLW6222796105410
15-1Tasmania Berlin122551430-1611XLXW724113135014117
16+1Optik Rathenow131661122-119XLXX61235117043611
17+1ZFC Meuselwitz1330101325-129WLLL7205916610549
18-3FSV Union Fürstenwalde132382037-179LLXW621391670251121
--19=VfB Auerbach122191434-207LLXW62048116015623
--20=FC Eilenburg13049632-264LLXL60243107025322

Top Scorers
10+2Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
9
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7+2Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
6
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+4Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
5+1Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)
+1Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tino SCHMIDT (SV Babelsberg 03)
+1Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Aleksandrs GUZLAJEVS (VfB Auerbach)
+1Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)
Results
Friday, 1 October 2021
13SV Babelsberg 031-2Berliner AK 07

66Frahn
37Meyer

80Fontein
13BFC Dynamo1-1Optik Rathenow

36(og)Zingu
8Muiomo
13ZFC Meuselwitz0-41.FC Lokomotive Leipzig


8Ziane

35Pfeffer

45Pfeffer

57Pfeffer
13Germania Halberstadt0-0Energie Cottbus
Saturday, 2 October 2021
13FSV Luckenwalde0-0Carl Zeiss Jena
13Lichtenberg3-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

19Einsiedel
87Gruber
28Brando
90Eshele
77Ihbe
Sunday, 3 October 2021
13Chemnitzer FC2-0FC Eilenburg

48Caciel
79Freiberger
13Hertha BSC Berlin II0-1TeBe Berlin


74Siakam Tchokoten
13BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1VfB Auerbach

57Kirstein
89Seidel
13Tasmania Berlin1-1VSG Altglienicke

15Bähr
89Brügmann
Wednesday, 6 October 2021
6TeBe Berlin2-2Energie Cottbus

16Cakmak
5Pronichev
19Cakmak
89Badu
11Hertha BSC Berlin II2-2Carl Zeiss Jena

29(p)Gayret
30Wolfram
67Williams
34Oesterhelweg
4VfB Auerbach0-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig


71Ziane
Wednesday, 13 October 2021
9Chemnitzer FC2-31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

65Pagliuca
29(p)Pfeffer
76Kurt
50Rangelov

78Voufack
9ZFC Meuselwitz3-1TeBe Berlin

24Albert
21Gladrow
51Hansch
57Müller
10VfB Auerbach2-3SV Babelsberg 03

57(og)Rausch
42Jürgens
83Sieber
44Zille

45Frahn