ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3501,0402.9714541.43%8524.29%12034.29%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo3524657827+5178WXLW18142244101710433417
2=Carl Zeiss Jena3521776532+3370XWWW1813144116178632416
3=VSG Altglienicke3520967340+3369XWXW17104342221810533118
4=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3520876737+3068LXWL1783632211812513516
5=Energie Cottbus35191067632+4467WXWW1795342141810533418
6=Chemnitzer FC35181165735+2265XWWX1887330171710432718
7=Berliner AK 0735196105640+1663WXWX1783624201811343220
8=Hertha BSC Berlin II35158126346+1753XXWW1810353818175572528
9=BSG Chemie Leipzig35148134141+050LOWW187562221177371920
10=TeBe Berlin351310125346+749LOLL175752520188372826
11=SV Babelsberg 03351310124339+449LLXX188462422175661917
12=FSV Luckenwalde35138145544+1147LOWL186663023177282521
13=Lichtenberg35118164456-1241WLWL1866619241752102532
14=ZFC Meuselwitz35106193452-1836LWLL1752101728185491724
15=Germania Halberstadt3598184265-2335WLWL1754821271844102138
16=FC Eilenburg3579193673-3730WLLL1765625231814131150
--17=FSV Union Fürstenwalde3578204786-3929WOLW1755722331823132553
--18=Optik Rathenow35414173972-3326WLXL18441023381701071634
--19=VfB Auerbach3558224384-4123LXLL1753931351805131249
--20=Tasmania Berlin3538242893-6517LLXL183692135170215758

Top Scorers
21
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
19+1Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
18
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
16+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
15
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
14
Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
13
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+1Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 4p)
12
Derry SCHERHANT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 4p)
11
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
10+1Michail FRAGOS (VfB Auerbach)

Johannes MANSKE (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Rico GLADROW (TeBe Berlin, 2p)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg, 1p)

Benyas JUNGE-ABIOL (TeBe Berlin)

Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 4p)
Results
Friday, 22 April 2022
35Chemnitzer FC1-1Carl Zeiss Jena

58Schimmel
83(p)Eisele
35BFC Dynamo1-0TeBe Berlin

83(p)Brandt
35Hertha BSC Berlin II1-1VSG Altglienicke

18Gayret
90Bach
Saturday, 23 April 2022
35SV Babelsberg 030-2Energie Cottbus


62Putze

70Engelhardt
35Optik Rathenow4-2VfB Auerbach

7Muiomo
21Fragos
13Sejdović
51(p)Sieber
39Kõhler
81Pistol
35FSV Luckenwalde1-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

19(p)Francisco
57Eshele

59Winter
35Lichtenberg3-01.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

16Ohlow
54Ihbe
88Gaedicke
Sunday, 24 April 2022
35ZFC Meuselwitz0-1Germania Halberstadt


70Bachmann
35BSG Chemie Leipzig0-2Berliner AK 07


47Yajima

85Ulrich
35Tasmania Berlin1-2FC Eilenburg

57Bi̇lal
22Luis

87Jackisch