ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1073323.104844.86%2220.56%3734.58%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo129212911+1829XXWW65101536411148
2=Berliner AK 07129122311+1228WWWW64021076510134
3=FSV Luckenwalde12741248+1625XWXW6231866510162
4=VSG Altglienicke117312410+1424WXWW63211485410102
5=Carl Zeiss Jena10712228+1422WWWW5401145531183
6=SV Babelsberg 03117131911+822WWWL6402985311103
7+21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig9522217+1417WWXW52121064310111
8+2Energie Cottbus8512267+1916WLWW6411225210142
9-2Germania Halberstadt105052019+115LLLW54011575104512
10-2BSG Chemie Leipzig124351314-115LXLL612357631287
11+1Chemnitzer FC103431110+113XXXL421143613277
12-1Hertha BSC Berlin II113351219-712LLXL5203476132812
13+4TeBe Berlin83141217-510WLLX3210745104513
14-1Tasmania Berlin112451329-1610LXWL623112125014117
15-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde122371834-169LXWL62139166024918
16-1Lichtenberg11227817-98LLWL5122476105410
17-1Optik Rathenow121561021-118LXXL61235116033510
18=ZFC Meuselwitz112091020-106LLLW5104611610549
--19+1VfB Auerbach92071129-186WLLL4202675005522
--20-1FC Eilenburg12048630-244LXLL60243106024320

Top Scorers
10+1Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
9+2Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
8+1Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)

Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
6+1Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
5
Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)
+2Tino SCHMIDT (SV Babelsberg 03)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)
+3Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
+2Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
+2Aleksandrs GUZLAJEVS (VfB Auerbach)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
Results
Friday, 24 September 2021
12BFC Dynamo1-1Chemnitzer FC

90Bolyki
61Pagliuca
12Berliner AK 073-0Tasmania Berlin

39El-Jindaoui
66Ulrich
82Emghames
12VSG Altglienicke1-0ZFC Meuselwitz

45Belegu
Saturday, 25 September 2021
12Carl Zeiss Jena3-2BSG Chemie Leipzig

4Eisele
47Kirstein
46Drinkuth
53Brügmann
90(p)Eisele
12TeBe Berlin3-2Lichtenberg

34Oschmann
20Einsiedel
47Gladrow
56Grüneberg
59Junge-Abiol
12Energie Cottbus9-0FC Eilenburg

13Borgmann
19Hildebrandt
23Zografakis
58Pronichev
67Eisenhuth
69Pronichev
76Zografakis
80Zografakis
85Borgmann
12Optik Rathenow0-1FSV Luckenwalde


63Hellwig
Sunday, 26 September 2021
12VfB Auerbach3-2Hertha BSC Berlin II

4Guzlajevs
54Gayret
35Guzlajevs
58Scherhant
56Brejcha
121.FC Lokomotive Leipzig4-0Germania Halberstadt

6Ziane
29Abderrahmane
72Abderrahmane
76Voufack
12FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-4SV Babelsberg 03

41Monteiro
17Schmidt

77Frahn

82Schmidt

89Zille
Wednesday, 29 September 2021
10FSV Luckenwalde1-1Chemnitzer FC

22Rankic
27Caciel