ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882612.963944.32%1618.18%3337.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo10901279+1827WWWW55001425401137
2+1Berliner AK 07107121710+722WWLW5302775410103
3+1VSG Altglienicke106312310+1321XWWL52211385410102
4-2FSV Luckenwalde9621216+1520WLWO4211645410152
5=Carl Zeiss Jena9612196+1319WWWW4301113531183
6=Germania Halberstadt95042015+515LLWW5401157410358
7=BSG Chemie Leipzig104241010+014LLXW511346531164
8=Energie Cottbus7412177+1013LWWW5311135210142
9=SV Babelsberg 03841388+013LWWO530256311132
10+1Hertha BSC Berlin II93331013-312XLWL420244513169
11-1Chemnitzer FC832398+111XLLO421143411255
12=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig6312126+610WLWO3012263300100
13=Tasmania Berlin92341023-139WLXL5221994013114
14=Lichtenberg10226614-88LWLL512247510427
15+3FSV Union Fürstenwalde102261427-138WLXL52128125014615
16-1TeBe Berlin521277+07XWLW211042310235
17=Optik Rathenow10145919-107XLLX5122510502349
18-2ZFC Meuselwitz9207916-76LWLL410358510448
--19=FC Eilenburg10037520-153LLXL5014295023311
--20=VfB Auerbach8107827-193LLLW3102355005522

Top Scorers
9
Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena)
+2Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
5+1Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+1Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4+1Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
+1Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
3
Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)

Martin KASCHA (Tasmania Berlin)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)

Denis JÄPEL (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
+1Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Alexander SIEBECK (BFC Dynamo)
+1Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)
+2Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
+1Christian SKODA (VSG Altglienicke)
Results
Friday, 10 September 2021
10Optik Rathenow2-2Hertha BSC Berlin II

28Will
8Albrecht
39Will
89Tekin
10VSG Altglienicke6-0FC Eilenburg

12Derflinger
26Brügmann
34Uzan
75Manske
79Manske
90Belegu
Saturday, 11 September 2021
10Carl Zeiss Jena3-0Lichtenberg

22Oesterhelweg
49Strietzel
87Wolfram
Sunday, 12 September 2021
10BFC Dynamo2-0BSG Chemie Leipzig

36Klump
90Bolyki
10Berliner AK 074-2Germania Halberstadt

13El-Jindaoui
10Vogt
77El-Jindaoui
20Korsch
79Ulrich
86Ulrich
10FSV Union Fürstenwalde2-1ZFC Meuselwitz

3Stagge
51Müller
7Oduah
Tuesday, 14 September 2021
4TeBe Berlin1-1VSG Altglienicke

87Pašagić
40Skoda