ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3299812.9813841.95%7823.71%11334.35%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo3323557525+5074LWWW17132243101610333215
2+2Carl Zeiss Jena3320675829+2966WWLW1712143514168532315
3-1VSG Altglienicke3319866837+3165XWWW1694338201710433017
4-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3219766533+3264LXWW1673631211612403412
5+1Chemnitzer FC33171065434+2061WXWL178632916169432518
6-1Energie Cottbus3217966831+3760WWXX158433613179533218
7=Berliner AK 0733185105238+1459WXWL1682622181710343020
8=Hertha BSC Berlin II33156126043+1751WWWW1710253717165472326
9+1SV Babelsberg 03331310104336+749XXLO178452420165651916
10+1BSG Chemie Leipzig33147124139+249WWWO177552219167271920
11-2TeBe Berlin33139115345+848LLOX165652520178362825
12=FSV Luckenwalde33137135442+1246WLXL176652921167182521
13=Lichtenberg33108153952-1338WLLO175661624165292328
14=ZFC Meuselwitz3396183251-1933LLLW165291727174491524
15=Germania Halberstadt3388174163-2232WLLW1654721251734102038
16=FC Eilenburg3369183470-3627LLXL166552521170413949
--17=FSV Union Fürstenwalde3367204585-4025LWWL1654722331713132352
--18=Optik Rathenow33314163364-3123XLXO17341019361601061428
--19=VfB Auerbach3357213978-3922LLLL1652929331705121045
--20=Tasmania Berlin3338222786-5917XLLL173682033160214753

Top Scorers
21
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
18+1Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
16+2Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
15+3Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
13
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+2Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
+2Felix BRÜGMANN (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
12+1Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 4p)
+1Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 4p)
11+1Derry SCHERHANT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
10
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Rico GLADROW (TeBe Berlin, 2p)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg, 1p)

Benyas JUNGE-ABIOL (TeBe Berlin)
+1Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 4p)
9
Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 3p)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)
+1Johannes MANSKE (VSG Altglienicke)
Results
Friday, 8 April 2022
33SV Babelsberg 032-2VSG Altglienicke

62Frahn
10Manske
90Zille
60Derflinger
33Lichtenberg1-5Berliner AK 07

40Graf
9El-Jindaoui

18Kargbo

35El-Jindaoui

67El-Jindaoui

77Kargbo
Saturday, 9 April 2022
33Chemnitzer FC1-1Optik Rathenow

87Brügmann
90Zingu
33Germania Halberstadt2-1FC Eilenburg

35Vogt
58(p)Fiedler
68Schätzle
33BSG Chemie Leipzig2-1TeBe Berlin

10Mast
65Siakam Tchokoten
51Surek
33Tasmania Berlin1-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

9Ceesay
50Pfeffer
Sunday, 10 April 2022
33BFC Dynamo1-2Carl Zeiss Jena

4Siebeck
8Eisele

82Eisele
33Hertha BSC Berlin II5-0FSV Union Fürstenwalde

19Aksakal
23Winkler
24Čović
38Scherhant
86Gayret
33ZFC Meuselwitz1-4Energie Cottbus

80Förster
66Borgmann

71Engelhardt

75Geisler

87Engelhardt
33FSV Luckenwalde3-0VfB Auerbach

34Plumpe
37Vierling
53Rothenstein
Wednesday, 13 April 2022
30VfB Auerbach0-1Lichtenberg


65Chor
281.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-2Chemnitzer FC

5Ogbidi
7Brügmann

68(p)Campulka