ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3701,1062.9815341.35%8924.05%12834.59%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo3724768030+5079LXWX19142345121810533518
2=Carl Zeiss Jena3723777134+3776WWXW1914144317189632817
3+1VSG Altglienicke3721977843+3572WLXW18104444251911533418
4-1Energie Cottbus37201168134+4771XWWX18105346151910633519
5+1Chemnitzer FC37191266237+2569WXXW1887330171911533220
6-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3720896841+2768LLLX1883732231912523618
7=Berliner AK 0737206115843+1566WLWX1883724221912343421
8=Hertha BSC Berlin II37169126647+1957XWXX1910453919186572728
9=BSG Chemie Leipzig37168134644+256WWLO198562422188372222
10+2SV Babelsberg 03371410134541+452WLLL199462623185671918
11-1FSV Luckenwalde37148155747+1050LWLO196673026188282721
12-1TeBe Berlin371311135650+650LXLO185852722198382928
13=Lichtenberg37128174862-1444WLWL1976622261852112636
14+1ZFC Meuselwitz37117194153-1240WXLW1853101829196492324
15-1Germania Halberstadt37108194667-2138LWWL1864824271944112240
16=FC Eilenburg3789203976-3733LWWL1875626231914141353
--17+1Optik Rathenow37515174374-3130WXWL19541025381801171836
--18-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde3779214889-4130LXWO1856723341923142555
--19=VfB Auerbach3758244592-4723LLLX19531133431805131249
--20=Tasmania Berlin37382628102-7417LLLL1936102141180216761

Top Scorers
22+1Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
21
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
18
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
15
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
14
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 4p)
+1Derry SCHERHANT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
13
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
12+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 4p)
11+2Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Johannes MANSKE (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
+1Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 4p)
10+1Christian DERFLINGER (VSG Altglienicke)

Michail FRAGOS (VfB Auerbach)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Rico GLADROW (TeBe Berlin, 2p)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg, 1p)

Benyas JUNGE-ABIOL (TeBe Berlin)
Results
Saturday, 7 May 2022
37Carl Zeiss Jena2-1TeBe Berlin

10Schau
18Travassos
28Eisele
37BFC Dynamo1-2Berliner AK 07

17Beck
24Fontein

26(og)Hertner
37BSG Chemie Leipzig2-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

38(og)Ziane
74Heynke
90Kirstein
Sunday, 8 May 2022
37SV Babelsberg 032-1Germania Halberstadt

82Lela
14Jallot
90Rausch
37Hertha BSC Berlin II1-1Energie Cottbus

87Scherhant
51Mäder
37VfB Auerbach1-4Chemnitzer FC

8Zimmermann
5Pagliuca

16Freiberger

35Brügmann

74Freiberger
37Optik Rathenow2-0FSV Union Fürstenwalde

23Zingu
41Polichronakis
37FSV Luckenwalde0-3VSG Altglienicke


40Derflinger

89Skoda

90Manske
37Lichtenberg3-2FC Eilenburg

36(p)Hollwitz
52Luis
55Maric
90Fiedler
80Reiniger
37Tasmania Berlin0-6ZFC Meuselwitz


12Moritz

16Kadrić

30Trübenbach

46Martynets

87Martynets

89Martynets