ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1885643.007942.02%4523.94%6434.04%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1BFC Dynamo1813324316+2742WWWW1082028685121510
2-1Berliner AK 071813233317+1641LWXW860215810721189
3+1Energie Cottbus1911534716+3138WWXW962129710532189
4+2Carl Zeiss Jena1911443719+1837WWLX1071223994321410
5-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1811343916+2336WLWL941418129720214
6-1VSG Altglienicke1910543321+1235LWWL9432181310622158
7+2Chemnitzer FC198743220+1231WWXX1053220119342129
8-1SV Babelsberg 03199462722+531LWXL1051412139432159
9+1TeBe Berlin199373026+430WWWO9432159105051517
10-2FSV Luckenwalde188552813+1529LLWL9243889612205
11=BSG Chemie Leipzig196491823-522LLLL102359129414911
12+1Hertha BSC Berlin II195682731-421WXLX10325121392431518
13-1Lichtenberg195592331-820OLXW10343111492161217
14+1ZFC Meuselwitz1962112130-920WWXW93151117103161013
15-1Germania Halberstadt1954102436-1219OXOL9423161410127822
16=Tasmania Berlin193791642-2616LLOO1035215169027126
17+3Optik Rathenow192892034-1414WOXL1022611209063914
18-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde1934122753-2613LOLL93241221100281532
--19-1FC Eilenburg1926111844-2612LLXW9234131510037529
--20-1VfB Auerbach1933132154-3312LLLX9315121810028936

Top Scorers
14
Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
12
Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
11
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
+1Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
10
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
+1Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
+3Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg)
6
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+2Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
Results
Friday, 26 November 2021
19BFC Dynamo2-0VSG Altglienicke

38Wiegel
51Blum
19Optik Rathenow3-1Berliner AK 07

56Will
54El-Jindaoui
89Will
90Will
Saturday, 27 November 2021
19SV Babelsberg 030-2ZFC Meuselwitz


10Hansch

87(p)Müller
19FSV LuckenwaldeP-P1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
19BSG Chemie Leipzig1-2Energie Cottbus

90Müller
45Engelhardt

47Hasse
Sunday, 28 November 2021
19Carl Zeiss Jena4-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde

35Oesterhelweg
48Oduah
39Oesterhelweg
43(p)Lange
64Dedidis
19Hertha BSC Berlin II5-1FC Eilenburg

3Gayret
25Baumann
8Winkler
81Scherhant
82Čović
90(og)Dentinho
19VfB Auerbach0-4TeBe Berlin


11Montcheu

59Montcheu

67Sakran

79Siakam Tchokoten
19Lichtenberg0-0Germania Halberstadt
19Tasmania Berlin0-2Chemnitzer FC


64Zickert

81Caciel
Tuesday, 30 November 2021
18Berliner AK 07-BFC Dynamo