ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3401,0152.9814241.76%8324.41%11533.82%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo3423657727+5075XLWW17132243101710433417
2=Carl Zeiss Jena3421676431+3369WWWL1813144116168532315
3=VSG Altglienicke3420867239+3368WXWW17104342221710433017
4=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3420866734+3368XWLX1783632211712503513
5+1Energie Cottbus34181067432+4264XWWW179534214179533218
6-1Chemnitzer FC34181065634+2264WWXW1786329161710432718
7=Berliner AK 0734186105440+1460XWXW1783624201710343020
8=Hertha BSC Berlin II34157126245+1752XWWW1710253717175572528
9+1BSG Chemie Leipzig34148124139+250OWWW177552219177371920
10+1TeBe Berlin341310115345+849OLLO175752520178362825
11-2SV Babelsberg 03341310114337+649LXXL178452420175661917
12=FSV Luckenwalde34138135442+1247OWLX176652921177282521
13=Lichtenberg34108164156-1538LWLL1756616241752102532
14=ZFC Meuselwitz34106183451-1736WLLL165291727185491724
15=Germania Halberstadt3488184165-2432LWLL1754821271734102038
16=FC Eilenburg3469193472-3827LLLX176562523170413949
--17=FSV Union Fürstenwalde3468204585-4026OLWW1755722331713132352
--18=Optik Rathenow34314173570-3523LXLX17341019361701071634
--19=VfB Auerbach3458214180-3923XLLL1753931351705121045
--20=Tasmania Berlin3438232791-6417LXLL173682033170215758

Top Scorers
21
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
18+2Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
15
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+2Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
14+1Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
13
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
12
Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 4p)
+1Derry SCHERHANT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
+2Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 4p)
11
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
10+1Johannes MANSKE (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Rico GLADROW (TeBe Berlin, 2p)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg, 1p)

Benyas JUNGE-ABIOL (TeBe Berlin)

Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 4p)
9+1Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 3p)
+1Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Michail FRAGOS (VfB Auerbach)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)
+1Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
Results
Thursday, 14 April 2022
34TeBe Berlin0-0FSV Luckenwalde
34Energie Cottbus5-0Tasmania Berlin

13Putze
31Engelhardt
66Engelhardt
82Badu
89Kujović
34FC Eilenburg0-2ZFC Meuselwitz


30Trübenbach

81Trübenbach
Saturday, 16 April 2022
34Carl Zeiss Jena6-2Optik Rathenow

15Eisele
6Will
19Wolfram
70Januario
30Eisele
35Wolfram
57Krauss
88Prokopenko
34Berliner AK 072-2Hertha BSC Berlin II

3Kargbo
23Albrecht
83Kargbo
40Scherhant
34Germania Halberstadt0-2Chemnitzer FC


10Freiberger

48Brügmann
341.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-0SV Babelsberg 03

69Atilgan
Sunday, 17 April 2022
34VfB Auerbach2-2BFC Dynamo

9Fragos
57(og)Schmidt
75Weiss
90Pollasch
34FSV Union Fürstenwalde0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
34VSG Altglienicke4-2Lichtenberg

43(p)Manske
21Brando
44Manske
68Ihbe
46Uzan
70Derflinger
Tuesday, 19 April 2022
29Energie Cottbus1-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

42Pronichev
5Piplica