ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1674982.986840.72%4023.95%5935.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Berliner AK 071713223214+1841WXWW86021589720176
2=BFC Dynamo1712324116+2539WWWL972026685121510
3+11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1710343816+2233LWLX831417129720214
4+2VSG Altglienicke179533118+1332WLLW833216129621156
5+2Energie Cottbus169433913+2631WWWL86112758332128
6-3Carl Zeiss Jena169433013+1731XLWW85121778431136
7-2FSV Luckenwalde178542711+1629LWLL9243888611193
8=SV Babelsberg 03168352519+627LXXW841311118422148
9=Chemnitzer FC176742519+625XXWX943215108242109
10+1TeBe Berlin177372225-324WOLW833211894051117
11-1BSG Chemie Leipzig176471720-322LLWW92348108413910
12=Lichtenberg165381923-418WXWL833211108206813
13=Hertha BSC Berlin II174582028-817LXWL922571282331316
14=Germania Halberstadt1752102335-1217OLLL841315139117822
15=Tasmania Berlin173771639-2316OOLW935115148026125
16=ZFC Meuselwitz1742111830-1214XWXL821510179216813
17=FSV Union Fürstenwalde1733112649-2312LLLW8314122190271428
18+1VfB Auerbach1633101943-2412XXLW831412148026729
--19-1FC Eilenburg162591334-2111WXWL82249118035423
--20=Optik Rathenow171791733-1610XLLL91268198053914

Top Scorers
14+3Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
12+2Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
11
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
10
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)

Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
9+2Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
6+1Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+2Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)

Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
+1Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)
5+1Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)
+1Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)

Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Malcolm BADU (Energie Cottbus)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
Results
Friday, 5 November 2021
17Hertha BSC Berlin II0-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig


84Ziane
Saturday, 6 November 2021
17Chemnitzer FC1-1ZFC Meuselwitz

16Pagliuca
61Trübenbach
17FSV Luckenwalde0-1Berliner AK 07


84Ulrich
17BSG Chemie Leipzig0-1VSG Altglienicke


65Brügmann
Sunday, 7 November 2021
17BFC Dynamo5-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

7Geurts
4Martynets
10Beck
44(p)Stagge
20Beck
37Stutter
84Beck
17Optik Rathenow1-3TeBe Berlin

89Polichronakis
14Montcheu

78Montcheu

90Travassos
17Tasmania Berlin0-0Germania Halberstadt
Wednesday, 10 November 2021
101.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-3Energie Cottbus

66Ziane
26Pronichev

44Zografakis

77Pronichev
Saturday, 13 November 2021
16VfB Auerbach3-3Optik Rathenow

15Brejcha
58Muiomo
23Osse
77Muiomo
44Brejcha
90Zingu