ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3079062.9512942.02%7424.10%10433.88%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo3122547023+4771WWXW161321428159332815
2+1VSG Altglienicke3118766134+2761WWWW1584333191610332815
3+11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2918656130+3160WLWX1463528191512303311
4-2Carl Zeiss Jena3118675428+2660LWLW1611143314157532114
5+2Berliner AK 0731174104535+1055WLLX158162016169342519
6=Energie Cottbus3015966129+3254XXLL147433312168532817
7-2Chemnitzer FC3015964931+1854LWLW168532815147432116
8=TeBe Berlin3113995239+1348OXWO155642516168352723
9=SV Babelsberg 0331138103932+747LOXL168352218155551714
10+1Hertha BSC Berlin II31136125143+845WWWL169253217154471926
11-1FSV Luckenwalde31127125140+1143XLLW165652621157172519
12=BSG Chemie Leipzig31127123637-143WOXL166552018156271619
13=Lichtenberg3098133745-835OLWW165651519144282226
14=ZFC Meuselwitz3196163145-1433LWOL155281623164481522
15=Germania Halberstadt3178163859-2129LWLX154471924163491935
16=FC Eilenburg3169163266-3427XLXW156542419160412847
--17+1Optik Rathenow31313153259-2722XOLL163491932150961327
--18-1VfB Auerbach3057183871-3322LXXW1452728291605111042
--19=FSV Union Fürstenwalde3157194380-3722WLWO1544720331613122347
--20=Tasmania Berlin3137212580-5516LLLL163581932150213648

Top Scorers
20+1Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
17
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
14
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
13
Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
12+1Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
11+1Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 4p)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
10
Felix BRÜGMANN (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)
+1Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg, 1p)
+1Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
+2Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 3p)

Benyas JUNGE-ABIOL (TeBe Berlin)

Rico GLADROW (TeBe Berlin, 2p)
9
Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 3p)

Derry SCHERHANT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
+1Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 3p)
8
Florian HANSCH (ZFC Meuselwitz)

Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Johannes MANSKE (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow, 2p)

Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
+1Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 3p)
+1Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)

Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
Results
Friday, 1 April 2022
31SV Babelsberg 031-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

39Moravec
21Habimana

90Stagge
31Hertha BSC Berlin II3-0VfB Auerbach

22Aksakal
54(p)Gayret
90Gayret
31Tasmania Berlin1-3Berliner AK 07

43Polat
33(p)Kargbo

45Richter

67Richter
Saturday, 2 April 2022
31Chemnitzer FC1-3BFC Dynamo

90(p)Pagliuca
31Bolyki

73Beck

77Steinborn
31ZFC Meuselwitz0-1VSG Altglienicke


84Inaler
31FSV Luckenwalde1-1Optik Rathenow

60Becker
55(p)Muiomo
31Lichtenberg0-0TeBe Berlin
Sunday, 3 April 2022
31FC Eilenburg1-1Energie Cottbus

90Möbius
29Engelhardt
31Germania Halberstadt2-31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

12Weigel
15Ziane
35Korsch
43(p)Pfeffer

90Nattermann
31BSG Chemie Leipzig3-2Carl Zeiss Jena

35Bury
7Oesterhelweg
66Reinhard
50Wolfram
90(p)Jäpel