ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722102.913041.67%1419.44%2838.89%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2BFC Dynamo7601207+1318WLWW33001024301105
2-1FSV Luckenwalde8521195+1417LWOW4211644310131
3-1Berliner AK 078512128+416LWLO420235431093
4=VSG Altglienicke7421139+414LWWX412178330061
5=BSG Chemie Leipzig842296+314XWLW411234431062
6+1Energie Cottbus6411174+1313WWWW4310132210142
7+1Carl Zeiss Jena7412146+813WWWW320183421163
8+2SV Babelsberg 03741286+213WWOL430154311132
9-3Germania Halberstadt6402168+812WLWL4301136210132
10-1Chemnitzer FC832398+111XLLO421143411255
11=Hertha BSC Berlin II732268-211WLWO320121412147
12=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig6312126+610WLWO3012263300100
13=TeBe Berlin420266+06WLWL110031310235
14+4ZFC Meuselwitz8206814-66WLLL410358410336
15-1Optik Rathenow8134715-86LXWL411238402247
16-1Tasmania Berlin8134722-156LXLL4121684013114
17-1Lichtenberg8125411-75LLWO402227410324
18-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde81251124-135XLLX41126114013513
--19+1FC Eilenburg8035513-83XLLL401328402235
--20-1VfB Auerbach7106724-173LLWL3102354004419

Top Scorers
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 1p)
+2Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena)
5
Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
4
Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+2Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
+2Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
3
Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)
+1Denis JÄPEL (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)
Results
Friday, 27 August 2021
8BFC Dynamo2-1Lichtenberg

10(p)Beck
3Bremer
90Siebeck
8Optik Rathenow0-3SV Babelsberg 03


35Frahn

36Frahn

80Härtel
8FSV Luckenwalde2-3Hertha BSC Berlin II

40Flath
37Abu-Alfa
87Flath
44Haxha

68Bustamante
8BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1Chemnitzer FC

32Jäpel
51Pagliuca
Saturday, 28 August 2021
8Carl Zeiss Jena5-0Tasmania Berlin

12Wolfram
27Bürger
29Eisele
35Eisele
38Oesterhelweg
8VSG Altglienicke0-31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig


28Rangelov

62Pfeffer

70Sirch
Sunday, 29 August 2021
8Berliner AK 070-3Energie Cottbus


16Badu

27Engelhardt

51Zografakis
8VfB Auerbach0-1ZFC Meuselwitz


64Müller
8FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-1FC Eilenburg

89Gruber
79Wadewitz