ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812352.903441.98%1417.28%3340.74%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo9801259+1624WWWL44001225401137
2=FSV Luckenwalde9621216+1520WLWO4211645410152
3=Berliner AK 079612138+519WLWL4202355410103
4=VSG Altglienicke8521169+717WLWW412178440091
5+2Carl Zeiss Jena8512166+1016WWWW320183531183
6+3Germania Halberstadt85031811+715LWWL5401157310234
7-2BSG Chemie Leipzig9423108+214LXWL511346431062
8-2Energie Cottbus7412177+1013LWWW5311135210142
9-1SV Babelsberg 03841388+013LWWO530256311132
10=Chemnitzer FC832398+111XLLO421143411255
11=Hertha BSC Berlin II8323811-311LWLW420244412147
12=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig6312126+610WLWO3012263300100
13+3Tasmania Berlin92341023-139WLXL5221994013114
14+3Lichtenberg9225611-58WLLW512247410324
15-2TeBe Berlin420266+06WLWL110031310235
16-2ZFC Meuselwitz8206814-66WLLL410358410336
17-2Optik Rathenow9135717-106LLXW411238502349
18=FSV Union Fürstenwalde91261226-145LXLL41126115014615
--19=FC Eilenburg9036514-93LXLL501429402235
--20=VfB Auerbach8107827-193LLLW3102355005522

Top Scorers
9+2Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena)
5
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4+2Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+1Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
3
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)
+1Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)
+1Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
+1Martin KASCHA (Tasmania Berlin)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)

Denis JÄPEL (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
+1Alexander SIEBECK (BFC Dynamo)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 31 August 2021
9SV Babelsberg 030-2Carl Zeiss Jena


55(p)Wolfram

90Schau
9Hertha BSC Berlin II2-3BFC Dynamo

61(p)Gayret
15Siebeck
65(og)Stutter
51Beck

80Bolyki
9BSG Chemie Leipzig1-2FSV Luckenwalde

8Kanther
21Becker

25Vierling
9Lichtenberg2-0Optik Rathenow

7Hollwitz
80Gözüsirin
Wednesday, 1 September 2021
9Energie Cottbus0-3VSG Altglienicke


40Skoda

56Zeiger

74Skoda
9FC Eilenburg0-1Berliner AK 07


7Kargbo
9Germania Halberstadt2-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde

46Grzega
86Martynets
50Heike
9Tasmania Berlin3-1VfB Auerbach

8Demir
49Sieber
86Wedemann
90Kascha
Sunday, 5 September 2021
4BFC Dynamo2-0Germania Halberstadt

42(p)Beck
82Bolyki