ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631832.902844.44%1219.05%2336.51%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1FSV Luckenwalde7520172+1517WOWW3210414310131
2+1Berliner AK 077511125+716WLOW320132431093
3-2BFC Dynamo6501186+1215LWWW2200814301105
4=VSG Altglienicke6420136+714WWXW312075330061
5+1BSG Chemie Leipzig741285+313WLWW310223431062
6+1Germania Halberstadt6402168+812WLWL4301136210132
7+2Energie Cottbus5311144+1010WWWL4310132100112
8+3Carl Zeiss Jena631296+310WWWO210133421163
9-4Chemnitzer FC731387+110LLOW421143310244
10+2SV Babelsberg 03631256-110WOLW430154201102
11-3Hertha BSC Berlin II622236-38LWOX320121302115
12-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig521296+37LWOW301226220070
13+4TeBe Berlin420266+06WLWL110031310235
14=Optik Rathenow7133712-56XWLX311135402247
15=Tasmania Berlin7133717-106XLLL412168301219
16-3Lichtenberg712439-65LWOL402227310212
17-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde71151023-134LLXL31025104013513
18=ZFC Meuselwitz7106714-73LLLL410358300326
--19=VfB Auerbach6105723-163LWLL2101344004419
--20=FC Eilenburg7025412-82LLLX401328301224

Top Scorers
8+3Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
6
Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo)
5+2Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4+1Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
3+1Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
+3Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
Results
Friday, 20 August 2021
7Lichtenberg0-3FSV Luckenwalde


6Hadel

55Schmahl

80Göth
Saturday, 21 August 2021
7Chemnitzer FC0-2VSG Altglienicke


45Pütt

55Uzan
7Energie Cottbus6-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde

9Kremer
23Oduah
14Putze
20Pronichev
52Hasse
63Pronichev
85Eisenhuth
7ZFC Meuselwitz1-3Carl Zeiss Jena

20Hansch
32(og)Albert

59Eisele

71Eisele
71.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-2Berliner AK 07

73(p)Pfeffer
34Tezel

87Emghames
7Tasmania Berlin3-3Optik Rathenow

26Demir
13Zingu
45Brechler
65Will
84Kascha
68Kõhler
Sunday, 22 August 2021
7SV Babelsberg 032-1BFC Dynamo

35Frahn
41Stutter
56Wegener
7Hertha BSC Berlin II0-1BSG Chemie Leipzig


49Mauer
7FC Eilenburg0-2TeBe Berlin


46Huke

77Cakmak
7Germania Halberstadt7-1VfB Auerbach

24Heike
80Guzlajevs
25Weigel
40Heike
45Löder
49Löder
57Löder
65Heike