ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
441212.752045.45%1022.73%1431.82%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1FSV Luckenwalde5410142+1213WWWW2200413210101
2-1Berliner AK 075410102+813OWWW220030321072
3=BFC Dynamo4400114+712WWWW110021330093
4=Chemnitzer FC531184+410OWWL321041210143
5+1BSG Chemie Leipzig531174+310WWWL210122321052
6+1Germania Halberstadt430185+39WLWW320165110020
7-2VSG Altglienicke422096+38XWWX312075110021
8+3Energie Cottbus421183+57WWLX321071100112
9-1SV Babelsberg 03420235-26LWWL320133100102
10+2Hertha BSC Berlin II412125-35OXWL110010302115
11-2Tasmania Berlin512248-45LLXX311135201113
12+6Carl Zeiss Jena411244+04WOLL100112311132
13-31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig311144+04OWL-201114110030
14+1FSV Union Fürstenwalde5113913-44XLLL210156301247
15-2TeBe Berlin310246-23LWL-110031200215
16-2ZFC Meuselwitz510459-43LLLL310245200214
17+2Lichtenberg502326-42OLLX302124200202
18-2FC Eilenburg502338-52LXLL301226201112
--19-2Optik Rathenow502328-62LXLL201114301214
--20=VfB Auerbach4004415-110LLLL1001133003312

Top Scorers
5
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
4+1Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
3
Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
+2Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo)
2
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)
+2Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Til PLUMPE (FSV Luckenwalde)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
+1Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)
+2Denis JÄPEL (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)

Sven REIMANN (SV Babelsberg 03)

Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Orhan YILDIRIM (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+2Jonas HILDEBRANDT (Energie Cottbus)
Results
Friday, 13 August 2021
5SV Babelsberg 030-2BSG Chemie Leipzig


10Jäpel

90Jäpel
5FC Eilenburg1-3Carl Zeiss Jena

31Sauer
41Strietzel

60Eisele

79Wolfram
5Germania Halberstadt2-0Optik Rathenow

2Weigel
75Löder
5Tasmania Berlin0-4FSV Luckenwalde


45Flath

51Schmahl

75Schmahl

86Gottschick
Saturday, 14 August 2021
5Energie Cottbus5-0VfB Auerbach

36Engelhardt
42Hildebrandt
47Putze
58Hildebrandt
75Badu
5VSG Altglienicke3-3FSV Union Fürstenwalde

57(og)Böcker
12Oduah
64Brügmann
19Eshele
69Yildirim
65Oduah
5Lichtenberg0-0Hertha BSC Berlin II
Sunday, 15 August 2021
5Chemnitzer FC0-0Berliner AK 07
5ZFC Meuselwitz2-3BFC Dynamo

32Kadrić
40Beck
46Förster
73Geurts

78Siebeck