ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2046153.018541.67%4823.53%7134.80%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo2114434820+2846XLWW11821298106221912
2+1Berliner AK 072114253623+1344WLLL96031611128222012
3-1Energie Cottbus2112635119+3242XWWW10631308116322111
4=Carl Zeiss Jena2012443919+2040WWWL1181225994321410
5=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1912344117+2439WWLW9414181210820235
6=VSG Altglienicke2011543723+1438WLWW94321813117221910
7=Chemnitzer FC219843421+1335OWWW115422011104421410
8=SV Babelsberg 032110562922+735OWLW11614141310442159
9+3Hertha BSC Berlin II228683734+330WWWW125252016103431718
10-1TeBe Berlin219393230+230LLWW114341713105051517
11-1FSV Luckenwalde208573118+1329LLLL10244101110613217
12-1BSG Chemie Leipzig207492024-425WLLL1133511139414911
13=Lichtenberg205692432-821XOLX11353121592161217
14=ZFC Meuselwitz2163122233-1121LXWW103161119113261114
15=Germania Halberstadt2054112439-1519LOXO9423161411128825
16=Tasmania Berlin2137111949-3016LLLL10352151611029433
17+2FC Eilenburg2136122147-2615WLLL10334151611038631
18-1Optik Rathenow2028102238-1614LWOX1122713249063914
--19-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde1934122753-2613LOLL93241221100281532
--20=VfB Auerbach1933132154-3312LLLX9315121810028936

Top Scorers
14
Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
13
Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
11
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
10
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
7
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg)
+2Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)
+2Marten WINKLER (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
6
Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)

Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)

Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)
+1Benyas JUNGE-ABIOL (TeBe Berlin)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)

Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)

Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 2p)
Results
Friday, 10 December 2021
21Energie Cottbus1-1BFC Dynamo

58Engelhardt
38Siebeck
Saturday, 11 December 2021
21Chemnitzer FC0-0SV Babelsberg 03
21FC Eilenburg2-1FSV Luckenwalde

44Dentinho
56Plumpe
75Majetschak
Sunday, 12 December 2021
21ZFC Meuselwitz0-2Hertha BSC Berlin II


7Michelbrink

90Winkler
Friday, 17 December 2021
22TeBe Berlin1-2Berliner AK 07

78Junge-Abiol
4Emghames

51Fontein
22Hertha BSC Berlin II5-3Tasmania Berlin

5Winkler
51Bier
12Michelbrink
56Brechler
63Gayret
59Bier
80Scherhant
90Gayret