ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1584722.986742.41%3723.42%5434.18%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Berliner AK 071612223114+1738XWWW86021588620166
2=BFC Dynamo1611323614+2236WWLX862021485121510
3+1Carl Zeiss Jena169433013+1731XLWW85121778431136
4-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig159333613+2330LXWW73131698620204
5+2FSV Luckenwalde168532710+1729WLLO8242878611193
6-1VSG Altglienicke168533018+1229LLWX833216128521146
7+1Energie Cottbus158433612+2428WWLX8611275723297
8-2SV Babelsberg 03168352519+627LXXW841311118422148
9=Chemnitzer FC166642418+624XWXW84221498242109
10=BSG Chemie Leipzig166461719-222LWWX8233898413910
11=TeBe Berlin166371924-521OLWW83321188305816
12+1Lichtenberg165381923-418WXWL833211108206813
13+2Hertha BSC Berlin II164572027-717XWLX822471182331316
14-2Germania Halberstadt1651102335-1216LLLL841315138107822
15-1Tasmania Berlin163671639-2315OLWL834115148026125
16+2ZFC Meuselwitz1641111729-1213WXLW821510178206712
17-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde1633102444-2012LLWL8314122180261223
18+2FC Eilenburg162591334-2111WXWL82249118035423
--19-2VfB Auerbach1532101640-2411XLWL73049118026729
--20-1Optik Rathenow151681327-149LLXL81257167043611

Top Scorers
11
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
10
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+1Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
+1Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
6
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
5+1Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)

Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
+1Malcolm BADU (Energie Cottbus)
+1Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg)
Results
Friday, 29 October 2021
16Berliner AK 073-0BSG Chemie Leipzig

73Richter
85Schulz
87Ernesto
16VSG Altglienicke1-3Hertha BSC Berlin II

60Skoda
48Kade

81Winkler

87Winkler
Saturday, 30 October 2021
16FC Eilenburg3-0Tasmania Berlin

49Fiedler
64(p)Fiedler
77Stelmak
161.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-3Lichtenberg

44Ziane
61(og)Heynke

83Ihbe

87Gözüsirin
Sunday, 31 October 2021
16Carl Zeiss Jena1-1Chemnitzer FC

77Oesterhelweg
42Kircicek
16TeBe Berlin0-1BFC Dynamo


13Beck
16Energie Cottbus2-0SV Babelsberg 03

55Badu
83Pronichev
16Germania Halberstadt0-3ZFC Meuselwitz


44Hansch

55Trübenbach

63Trübenbach
16FSV Union Fürstenwalde0-3FSV Luckenwalde


32Flath

61Gottschick

88Spreitzer
Tuesday, 2 November 2021
15Hertha BSC Berlin II1-1Berliner AK 07

45(og)Gjasula
29Fontein
Wednesday, 3 November 2021
10TeBe Berlin0-0Tasmania Berlin