ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1354103.035842.96%3122.96%4634.07%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Berliner AK 071411122713+1434WWWW75021287610155
2=BFC Dynamo149323014+1630LXXX752016474121410
3=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig13922349+2529WWWW63121567610193
4+1VSG Altglienicke148512912+1729WXXW73311597520143
5+2Carl Zeiss Jena138322610+1627WXOW65011657331105
6-2FSV Luckenwalde14752249+1526LOXW7241867511163
7-1SV Babelsberg 03148242416+826XWLW740310107421146
8=Energie Cottbus126423210+2222XWXO7511255513175
9=Chemnitzer FC145541815+320XWLW732297723298
10+1BSG Chemie Leipzig145451515+019WXLX713368741297
11-1Germania Halberstadt135172125-416LLOL741215106105615
12=TeBe Berlin124261623-714LLXW5221977205716
13=Hertha BSC Berlin II143471625-913LXLL721461071331015
14+4FSV Union Fürstenwalde143382339-1612WLLX7313121870251121
15-1Lichtenberg133281221-911LWLL6222797106512
16-1Tasmania Berlin132561435-2111LXLX724113136015122
17+2VfB Auerbach133191534-1910WLLX73049116015623
18-2Optik Rathenow141671224-129LXLX71246137043611
--19-2ZFC Meuselwitz1430111328-159LWLL72059167106412
--20=FC Eilenburg14149933-247WLLX71246117025322

Top Scorers
10+1Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
9+2Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7+2Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
6+2Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
5
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
+1Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)

Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
4
Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tino SCHMIDT (SV Babelsberg 03)

Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)
+1Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Aleksandrs GUZLAJEVS (VfB Auerbach)

Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Malcolm BADU (Energie Cottbus)
+1Jonas HILDEBRANDT (Energie Cottbus, 1p)
+1Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
Results
Friday, 15 October 2021
14Carl Zeiss Jena2-0BFC Dynamo

14Eisele
53Krauss
14FSV Union Fürstenwalde3-2Hertha BSC Berlin II

47(p)Stagge
15Scherhant
74Jarosch
71Albrecht
85Zaruba
Saturday, 16 October 2021
14Energie Cottbus3-0ZFC Meuselwitz

26Geisler
50(p)Hildebrandt
82Erlbeck
14VfB Auerbach1-0FSV Luckenwalde

60Fragos
141.FC Lokomotive Leipzig5-0Tasmania Berlin

41Ziane
44Ogbidi
55Ziane
78Nattermann
84Nattermann
14Optik Rathenow1-2Chemnitzer FC

31Will
9Caciel

76Freiberger
14VSG Altglienicke1-1SV Babelsberg 03

31Derflinger
88Lela
Sunday, 17 October 2021
14TeBe Berlin0-1BSG Chemie Leipzig


36Karau
14Berliner AK 072-1Lichtenberg

21Richter
7Gözüsirin
65Gjasula
14FC Eilenburg3-1Germania Halberstadt

40Fiedler
8Vogt
67Baumann
84Majetschak
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
11Chemnitzer FC1-1Energie Cottbus

90Aigner
76Badu
11Germania Halberstadt0-3VSG Altglienicke


67Yildirim

80Uzan

85Uzan