ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985973.018341.92%4623.23%6934.85%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo2014334719+2845LWWW1182129896121811
2+1Energie Cottbus2012535018+3241WWWX9621297116322111
3-1Berliner AK 072013253422+1241LLLW96031611117221811
4=Carl Zeiss Jena2012443919+2040WWWL1181225994321410
5=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1912344117+2439WWLW9414181210820235
6=VSG Altglienicke2011543723+1438WLWW94321813117221910
7=Chemnitzer FC209743421+1334WWWX105322011104421410
8=SV Babelsberg 032010462922+734WLWX1161414139432159
9=TeBe Berlin209383128+330LWWW104331611105051517
10=FSV Luckenwalde198563016+1429LLLW1024410119612205
11=BSG Chemie Leipzig207492024-425WLLL1133511139414911
12=Hertha BSC Berlin II206683031-124WWXL11425151392431518
13=Lichtenberg205692432-821XOLX11353121592161217
14=ZFC Meuselwitz2063112231-921XWWX93151117113261114
15=Germania Halberstadt2054112439-1519LOXO9423161411128825
16=Tasmania Berlin2037101644-2816LLLO10352151610028128
17=Optik Rathenow2028102238-1614LWOX1122713249063914
18=FSV Union Fürstenwalde1934122753-2613LOLL93241221100281532
--19=FC Eilenburg2026121946-2712LLLX9234131511038631
--20=VfB Auerbach1933132154-3312LLLX9315121810028936

Top Scorers
14
Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
13+1Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
+1Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
11
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
10
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
+1Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
6
Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)

Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)

Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Max OESTERHELWEG (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)

Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 2p)
Results
Friday, 3 December 2021
20Carl Zeiss Jena2-0Berliner AK 07

15Krauss
48Dedidis
20SV Babelsberg 032-0Tasmania Berlin

62(p)Danko
85Lela
20Hertha BSC Berlin II3-0Germania Halberstadt

12Scherhant
35Čović
42Fuchs
Saturday, 4 December 2021
20BFC Dynamo1-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

85Bolyki
14Voufack

51Ziane
20Optik Rathenow2-4VSG Altglienicke

72Polichronakis
27Brügmann
90(p)Dzafo
40Manske

45Manske

87Pütt
20BSG Chemie Leipzig2-1FC Eilenburg

35Brügmann
55Fiedler
85Müller
Sunday, 5 December 2021
20TeBe Berlin1-2Chemnitzer FC

90Junge-Abiol
12Freiberger

24Campulka
20FSV Luckenwalde2-3Energie Cottbus

56Göth
19Pronichev
59Rothenstein
25(p)Hildebrandt

87Engelhardt
20Lichtenberg1-1ZFC Meuselwitz

77Owczarek
81(p)Müller