ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1474453.026443.54%3423.13%4933.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Berliner AK 071411122713+1434WWWW75021287610155
2=BFC Dynamo1510323514+2133WLXX862021474121410
3=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig149323510+2530XWWW63121568620204
4+1Carl Zeiss Jena159332912+1730LWWX75021668431136
5-1VSG Altglienicke158522915+1429LWXX73311598521146
6+1SV Babelsberg 03158342517+827XXWL841311117421146
7-1FSV Luckenwalde157532410+1426LLOX8242877511163
8=Energie Cottbus147433412+2225WLXW7511255723297
9=Chemnitzer FC156542317+623WXWL8422149723298
10=BSG Chemie Leipzig156451716+122WWXL823389741297
11+1TeBe Berlin146261923-420WWLL63211178305816
12-1Germania Halberstadt155192332-916LLLL741215108107822
13+2Lichtenberg154381622-615XWLW833211107106512
14+2Tasmania Berlin143561636-2014WLXL834115146015122
15-2Hertha BSC Berlin II143471625-913LXLL721461071331015
16-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde153392441-1712LWLL7313121880261223
17=VfB Auerbach1532101640-2411XLWL73049118026729
18+1ZFC Meuselwitz1531111429-1510XLWL821510177106412
--19-1Optik Rathenow151681327-149LLXL81257167043611
--20=FC Eilenburg151591034-248XWLL71246118035423

Top Scorers
11+1Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
10
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
9
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7+2Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
6
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)

Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
5+1Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)
+1Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
Results
Friday, 22 October 2021
15SV Babelsberg 031-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

23(p)Frahn
45Eglseder
15FSV Luckenwalde0-1TeBe Berlin


19Gladrow
Saturday, 23 October 2021
15Chemnitzer FC5-2Germania Halberstadt

3Vidović
61Weigel
41Pagliuca
63(p)Heike
43Kircicek
74Eppendorfer
89Bickel
15Optik Rathenow1-3Carl Zeiss Jena

12Muiomo
33Wolfram

53(p)Wolfram

90Dedidis
15Lichtenberg3-0VSG Altglienicke

13Brando
39Einsiedel
59Gözüsirin
Sunday, 24 October 2021
15BFC Dynamo5-0VfB Auerbach

1Blum
20Beck
61Geurts
73Geurts
84Hoppe
15ZFC Meuselwitz1-1FC Eilenburg

6Hansch
45Dentinho
15BSG Chemie Leipzig2-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde

15Boltze
84Monteiro
59Kirstein
15Tasmania Berlin2-1Energie Cottbus

53Kascha
64Pronichev
62Schultze
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
4Carl Zeiss Jena0-1Energie Cottbus


69Eisenhuth
8TeBe Berlin2-0Germania Halberstadt

16Siakam Tchokoten
45(p)Siakam Tchokoten
11Lichtenberg1-1VfB Auerbach

16Gözüsirin
90Brejcha