ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
35932.651851.43%720.00%1028.57%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Berliner AK 074400102+812WWWW220030220072
2+1FSV Luckenwalde4310102+810WWWX220041211061
3-2BFC Dynamo330082+69WWW-110021220061
4+1Chemnitzer FC430184+49WWLW220041210143
5-1VSG Altglienicke321063+37WWX-211042110021
6+5BSG Chemie Leipzig421154+17WWLX210122211032
7-1Germania Halberstadt320165+16LWW-210145110020
8-1SV Babelsberg 03320133+06WWL-220031100102
9-1Tasmania Berlin412144+05LXXW211031201113
10-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig311144+04OWL-201114110030
11-1Energie Cottbus311133+04WLX-211021100112
12=Hertha BSC Berlin II311125-34XWL-110010201115
13+2TeBe Berlin310246-23LWL-110031200215
14=ZFC Meuselwitz410336-33LLLW210122200214
15-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde4103610-43LLLW210156200214
16+2FC Eilenburg402225-32XLLX201113201112
17+2Optik Rathenow402226-42XLLX201114201112
18-2Carl Zeiss Jena301213-21OLL-100112201101
--19-2Lichtenberg401326-41LLXL201124200202
--20=VfB Auerbach3003410-60LLL-100113200237

Top Scorers
5+3Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
3+2Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)
2
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Til PLUMPE (FSV Luckenwalde)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Sven REIMANN (SV Babelsberg 03)

Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo)
Results
Saturday, 7 August 2021
4Optik Rathenow1-1FC Eilenburg

85Pistol
75Jackisch
4FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-4Berliner AK 07

27Zaruba
19El-Jindaoui

29El-Jindaoui

37El-Jindaoui

48Richter
4BSG Chemie Leipzig2-0Tasmania Berlin

50Mvibudulu
90Schmidt
Sunday, 8 August 2021
4Lichtenberg1-3Chemnitzer FC

54Ihbe
66Shala

78Walther

90Nischalke
Monday, 9 August 2021
4FSV Luckenwalde3-1ZFC Meuselwitz

67Becker
14(p)Miatke
70(p)Becker
90Plumpe