ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30762.531653.33%620.00%826.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1BFC Dynamo330082+69WWW-110021220061
2+1Berliner AK 07330061+59WWW-220030110031
3+3FSV Luckenwalde321071+67WWX-110010211061
4+1VSG Altglienicke321063+37WWX-211042110021
5+2Chemnitzer FC320153+26WLW-220041100112
6-5Germania Halberstadt320165+16LWW-210145110020
7+5SV Babelsberg 03320133+06WWL-220031100102
8-4Tasmania Berlin312042+25XXW-211031101011
9+11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig311144+04OWL-201114110030
10+4Energie Cottbus311133+04WLX-211021100112
11+6BSG Chemie Leipzig311134-14WLX-100102211032
12+1Hertha BSC Berlin II311125-34XWL-110010201115
13-5FSV Union Fürstenwalde310256-13LLW-110042200214
14-3ZFC Meuselwitz310223-13LLW-210122100101
15-6TeBe Berlin310246-23LWL-110031200215
16+3Carl Zeiss Jena301213-21OLL-100112201101
17-1Lichtenberg301213-21LXL-101011200202
18-3FC Eilenburg301214-31LLX-201113100101
--19-1Optik Rathenow301215-41LLX-100103201112
--20=VfB Auerbach3003410-60LLL-100113200237

Top Scorers
3
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
2+2Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+1Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)
+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+1Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
+1Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)

Sven REIMANN (SV Babelsberg 03)

Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo)
Results
Friday, 30 July 2021
3Chemnitzer FC1-0FSV Union Fürstenwalde

40Zickert
Saturday, 31 July 2021
3SV Babelsberg 031-0Lichtenberg

47(p)Frahn
3Berliner AK 072-0TeBe Berlin

61Fontein
84Kargbo
31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-0Carl Zeiss Jena
3Tasmania Berlin1-1Hertha BSC Berlin II

4Kaiser
44Haxha
Sunday, 1 August 2021
3FC Eilenburg0-2BFC Dynamo


6Beck

30Steinborn
3ZFC Meuselwitz1-2BSG Chemie Leipzig

42Zintsch
22Kirstein

37Mvibudulu
3Germania Halberstadt0-5FSV Luckenwalde


3Flath

9(p)Becker

15(og)Kohn

79Rothenstein

83Bogdan
3VSG Altglienicke3-1VfB Auerbach

65Uzan
10Zimmermann
74Brügmann
83Uzan
Monday, 2 August 2021
3Energie Cottbus1-0Optik Rathenow

19Kremer