ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1795362.997541.90%4424.58%6033.52%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Berliner AK 071713223214+1841WXWW86021589720176
2=BFC Dynamo1712324116+2539WWWL972026685121510
3=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1811343916+2336WLWL941418129720214
4+1Energie Cottbus1810534515+3035WXWW96212979432168
5-1VSG Altglienicke1810533319+1435WWLL943218139621156
6=Carl Zeiss Jena1810443318+1534WLXL961219894321410
7+1SV Babelsberg 03189452720+731WXLX951312119432159
8-1FSV Luckenwalde188552813+1529LLWL9243889612205
9=Chemnitzer FC187743020+1028WXXW1053220118242109
10=TeBe Berlin188372626+027WWOL943215994051117
11=BSG Chemie Leipzig186481721-422LLLW92348109414911
12=Lichtenberg185492331-819LXWX9333111492161217
13=Hertha BSC Berlin II184682230-818XLXW922571292431518
14=Germania Halberstadt1853102436-1218XOLL942316149117822
15+1ZFC Meuselwitz1852111930-1117WXWX931511179216813
16-1Tasmania Berlin183781640-2416LOOL935115149027126
17=FSV Union Fürstenwalde1834112649-2313OLLL9324122190271428
18+1FC Eilenburg1826101739-2212LXWX923413159036424
--19-1VfB Auerbach1833122150-2912LLXX8314121410028936
--20=Optik Rathenow181891733-1611OXLL91268199063914

Top Scorers
14
Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
12+3Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
11
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
10
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)
+2Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 2p)
+2Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg)
6
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)

Kilian PAGLIUCA (Chemnitzer FC)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
5
Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)

Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
+3Furkan KIRCICEK (Chemnitzer FC)

Malcolm BADU (Energie Cottbus)
+1Christian SKODA (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 2p)
Results
Friday, 19 November 2021
18Germania Halberstadt1-1SV Babelsberg 03

61Heike
90Lela
18VSG Altglienicke2-1FSV Luckenwalde

14Skoda
2Rothenstein
78Manske
Saturday, 20 November 2021
18Chemnitzer FC5-1VfB Auerbach

22Kircicek
73Zimmermann
24Kircicek
38Kircicek
61Campulka
86Roscher
18Energie Cottbus2-2Hertha BSC Berlin II

27Pronichev
21Winkler
56Zografakis
53Abu-Alfa
18FC Eilenburg4-4Lichtenberg

17(p)Fiedler
40Maric
79Sauer
68Schöps
81Möbius
74Gözüsirin
90Stelmak
88Gözüsirin
18ZFC Meuselwitz1-0Tasmania Berlin

26Förster
Sunday, 21 November 2021
18TeBe Berlin4-1Carl Zeiss Jena

39Mema
47(p)Lange
65Huke
88Junge-Abiol
90(p)Oschmann
181.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-0BSG Chemie Leipzig

76Pfeffer
18FSV Union Fürstenwalde0-0Optik Rathenow
Wednesday, 24 November 2021
17Carl Zeiss Jena2-1VfB Auerbach

23Hehne
85Fragos
87Hajrullah
17SV Babelsberg 031-0FC Eilenburg

31Jürgens
17Lichtenberg0-4Energie Cottbus


13Engelhardt

48Pronichev

49Zografakis

73Pronichev