ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2527542.9910541.67%6023.81%8734.52%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo2518436220+4258WWWW131021388128222412
2=1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2516545524+3153OXWW126242615131030299
3=Energie Cottbus2514745722+3549XWLW11632309148422713
4=Carl Zeiss Jena2514654624+2248OXWW139133013125521611
5=Berliner AK 072515374030+1048LLOW127141914138232116
6=Chemnitzer FC2512944123+1845WWOW136522211126421912
7=SV Babelsberg 032513573626+1044WLWW138141914125431712
8=VSG Altglienicke2312654228+1442WXLW125432318117221910
9=FSV Luckenwalde2611694426+1839WLWL14455201712714249
10=BSG Chemie Leipzig26115102928+138WLOW145451615126151313
11=TeBe Berlin2410593631+535OXWL124441713126151918
12=Hertha BSC Berlin II2696114142-133LLWL136252317133461825
13=Lichtenberg2677123241-928LWLW134541417133281824
14=ZFC Meuselwitz2574142639-1325WOLL124171522133371117
15=Germania Halberstadt2667133349-1625WOXL124351618142481731
16+2Optik Rathenow26310132851-2319WXLX143381728120751123
--17-1FC Eilenburg2547142656-3019OLWL124441916130310740
--18-1VfB Auerbach2545162663-3717LWOL12417172613049937
--19=Tasmania Berlin2637161961-4216LLLL133551524130211437
--20=FSV Union Fürstenwalde2536163570-3515XLLX1234516271302111943

Top Scorers
18
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
15
Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
13
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Maximilian PRONICHEV (Energie Cottbus)
12
Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
11
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
10
Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Tarik GÖZÜSIRIN (Lichtenberg, 1p)
9
Sascha PFEFFER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 3p)
8
Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 2p)

Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
+2Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Chemnitzer FC, 1p)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Adam FIEDLER (FC Eilenburg, 3p)
7
Timur GAYRET (Hertha BSC Berlin II, 2p)
+1Derry SCHERHANT (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow, 1p)

Marten WINKLER (Hertha BSC Berlin II)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Nikos ZOGRAFAKIS (Energie Cottbus)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 3p)

Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)
Results
Saturday, 19 February 2022
26VfB Auerbach2-5Germania Halberstadt

83Seidel
60Stumpe
86Zimmermann
69Heike

78Heike

82Malina

89Pajaziti
26BSG Chemie Leipzig2-1Hertha BSC Berlin II

78Schmidt
4Scherhant
81Bury
Sunday, 20 February 2022
26Optik Rathenow2-0Tasmania Berlin

31Polichronakis
89Januario
26FSV Luckenwalde4-1Lichtenberg

3Francisco
71Maric
18Vierling
44Plumpe
56Francisco
26FSV Union Fürstenwalde2-2Energie Cottbus

70Postelt
31Geisler
90Corstjens
81Mäder
Wednesday, 23 February 2022
24TeBe Berlin0-01.FC Lokomotive Leipzig