ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
531442.712547.17%1120.75%1732.08%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2BFC Dynamo5500174+1315WWWW220081330093
2-1FSV Luckenwalde6420142+1214OWWW3210413210101
3-1Berliner AK 076411104+613LOWW320132321072
4+3VSG Altglienicke5320116+511WXWW312075220041
5-1Chemnitzer FC631285+310LOWW321041310244
6-1BSG Chemie Leipzig631275+210LWWW310223321052
7-1Germania Halberstadt530297+29LWLW320165210132
8+2Hertha BSC Berlin II522135-28WOXW220020302115
9-1Energie Cottbus421183+57WWLX321071100112
10+31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig421184+47WOWL201114220070
11+1Carl Zeiss Jena521265+17WWOL210133311132
12-3SV Babelsberg 03521235-27OLWW320133201102
13+4Lichtenberg612336-35WOLL302124310212
14+5Optik Rathenow612349-55WLXL311135301214
15-4Tasmania Berlin6123414-105LLLX311135301219
16-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde6114917-84LXLL3102510301247
17-2TeBe Berlin310246-23LWL-110031200215
18-2ZFC Meuselwitz6105611-53LLLL310245300326
--19+1VfB Auerbach5104616-103WLLL2101343003312
--20-2FC Eilenburg6024410-62LLXL301226301224

Top Scorers
6+3Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo)
5+1Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)

Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+3Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
3+2Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)

Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
+1Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
2+1Philipp SAUER (FC Eilenburg)
+1Marius IHBE (Lichtenberg)

Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)

Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)

Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Til PLUMPE (FSV Luckenwalde)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+1Jonathan MUIOMO (Optik Rathenow)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Denis JÄPEL (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Darryl GEURTS (BFC Dynamo)

Sven REIMANN (SV Babelsberg 03)

Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)

Orhan YILDIRIM (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Berk INALER (VSG Altglienicke)

Jonas HILDEBRANDT (Energie Cottbus)
Results
Tuesday, 17 August 2021
6Carl Zeiss Jena2-1Germania Halberstadt

28Eisele
70Löder
74Eisele
6FSV Luckenwalde0-0SV Babelsberg 03
6FSV Union Fürstenwalde0-41.FC Lokomotive Leipzig


17Nattermann

39Nattermann

41Nattermann

86Ziane
6BSG Chemie Leipzig0-1Lichtenberg


24Ihbe
Wednesday, 18 August 2021
6BFC Dynamo6-0Tasmania Berlin

27Stutter
43Beck
58Beck
64(og)Loder
82Klump
84Beck
6Hertha BSC Berlin II1-0Chemnitzer FC

20Gayret
6Berliner AK 070-2VSG Altglienicke


45(p)Brügmann

72Inaler
6VfB Auerbach2-1FC Eilenburg

75Müller
63Sauer
90(og)Dentinho
6Optik Rathenow2-1ZFC Meuselwitz

56Januario
90Jahn
83Muiomo