ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962903.024142.71%2020.83%3536.46%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=BFC Dynamo119112810+1828XWWW55001426411148
2=Berliner AK 07118122011+925WWWL5302776510134
3+1FSV Luckenwalde10631227+1521XWLW5221755410152
4-1VSG Altglienicke106312310+1321XWWL52211385410102
5=Carl Zeiss Jena9612196+1319WWWW4301113531183
6+3SV Babelsberg 03106131510+519WWLW640298421162
7-1Germania Halberstadt95042015+515LLWW5401157410358
8-1BSG Chemie Leipzig114341111+015XLLX612357531164
9+31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig8422177+1014WXWL4112664310111
10-2Energie Cottbus7412177+1013LWWW5311135210142
11-1Hertha BSC Berlin II103341016-612LXLW520347513169
12-1Chemnitzer FC832398+111XLLO421143411255
13=Tasmania Berlin102441326-1310XWLX623112124013114
14+1FSV Union Fürstenwalde112361730-139XWLX52128126024918
15-1Lichtenberg10226614-88LWLL512247510427
16+1Optik Rathenow111551020-108XXLL51225106033510
17-1TeBe Berlin7214915-67LLXW2110425104513
18=ZFC Meuselwitz102081019-96LLWL5104611510448
--19=FC Eilenburg11047621-154XLLX60243105023311
--20=VfB Auerbach8107827-193LLLW3102355005522

Top Scorers
9+2Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)

Christian BECK (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
8
Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
7
Fabian EISELE (Carl Zeiss Jena)
+3Daniel FRAHN (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)
6+1Emeka ODUAH (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
5
Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+3Emre DEMIR (Tasmania Berlin)

Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
4
Tugay UZAN (VSG Altglienicke)
+1Frederik SCHMAHL (FSV Luckenwalde)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde, 2p)

Maximilian WOLFRAM (Carl Zeiss Jena, 1p)

Christian FLATH (FSV Luckenwalde)

Tim HEIKE (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)

Felix BRÜGMANN (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
+3Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
3
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)

Martin KASCHA (Tasmania Berlin)

Stephane MVIBUDULU (BSG Chemie Leipzig, 1p)

Denis JÄPEL (BSG Chemie Leipzig)

Alexander SIEBECK (BFC Dynamo)

Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)

Lucas WILL (Optik Rathenow)

Christian SKODA (VSG Altglienicke)
Results
Friday, 17 September 2021
11SV Babelsberg 034-2TeBe Berlin

10Frahn
13Junge-Abiol
39Wegener
50Junge-Abiol
45Jürgens
82Frahn
Saturday, 18 September 2021
11FSV Luckenwalde1-1BFC Dynamo

70Schmahl
15Pollasch
11BSG Chemie Leipzig1-1Optik Rathenow

68Brügmann
10Dzafo
Sunday, 19 September 2021
11FC Eilenburg1-11.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

85Fiedler
63Ziane
11ZFC Meuselwitz1-3Berliner AK 07

57Eckardt
43El-Jindaoui

45El-Jindaoui

73Zejnullahu
11Tasmania Berlin3-3FSV Union Fürstenwalde

20Demir
62Stagge
29Demir
65Jarosch
90Demir
73Oduah
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
4Hertha BSC Berlin II0-3SV Babelsberg 03


17Schmidt

32Schmidt

40Frahn
51.FC Lokomotive Leipzig4-0TeBe Berlin

1Ziane
39Ziane
70Ogbidi
78Rangelov