ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20552.751155.00%420.00%525.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Germania Halberstadt220060+66WW--110040110020
2=BFC Dynamo220062+46WW--110021110041
3+4Berliner AK 07220041+36WW--110010110031
4+1Tasmania Berlin211031+24XW--110020101011
5+8VSG Altglienicke211032+14WX--101011110021
6+3FSV Luckenwalde211021+14WX--110010101011
7-3Chemnitzer FC210143+13LW--110031100112
8-5FSV Union Fürstenwalde210155+03LW--110042100113
9+8TeBe Berlin210144+03WL--110031100113
10+91.FC Lokomotive Leipzig210144+03WL--100114110030
11-5ZFC Meuselwitz210111+03LW--110010100101
12+6SV Babelsberg 03210123-13WL--110021100102
13+7Hertha BSC Berlin II210114-33WL--110010100104
14-6Energie Cottbus201123-11LX--101011100112
15-4FC Eilenburg201112-11LX--101011100101
16-1Lichtenberg201112-11XL--101011100101
17-5BSG Chemie Leipzig201113-21LX--100102101011
18-8Optik Rathenow201114-31LX--100103101011
--19-5Carl Zeiss Jena200213-20LL--100112100101
--20-4VfB Auerbach200237-40LL--100113100124

Top Scorers
3+1Elias LÖDER (Germania Halberstadt)
2+1Andor BOLYKI (BFC Dynamo)
+1Kevin FREIBERGER (Chemnitzer FC)

Lukas STAGGE (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Nader EL-JINDAOUI (Berliner AK 07, 1p)
+2Sven REIMANN (SV Babelsberg 03)
+1Stefan KORSCH (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Erik ENGELHARDT (Energie Cottbus)
+2Tom NATTERMANN (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Results
Tuesday, 27 July 2021
2Carl Zeiss Jena1-2VSG Altglienicke

90Dedidis
56Yildirim

85Inaler
2TeBe Berlin3-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde

34Huke
35Oduah
71Siakam Tchokoten
88Travassos
2SV Babelsberg 032-1Chemnitzer FC

75Reimann
64Freiberger
90Reimann
2VfB Auerbach1-3Berliner AK 07

18Guzlajevs
12El-Jindaoui

44Lämmel

90Kargbo
Wednesday, 28 July 2021
2BFC Dynamo2-1Energie Cottbus

12Steinborn
54Engelhardt
90Bolyki
2Hertha BSC Berlin II1-0ZFC Meuselwitz

2Winkler
2Optik Rathenow0-31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig


6Nattermann

61(og)Wilcke

85Nattermann
2FSV Luckenwalde1-0FC Eilenburg

65Plumpe
2BSG Chemie Leipzig0-2Germania Halberstadt


75Löder

90Korsch
2Lichtenberg1-1Tasmania Berlin

42Grüneberg
31Kascha