ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18341.88844.44%527.78%527.78%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes330061+59WWW-110020220041
+2=Cobreloa220041+36WW--110021110020
+3=Rangers320121+16LWW-110010210111
+4+1Santiago Morning211043+14XW--110021101022
+5-1Temuco311122+04LWX-110010201112
6=Universidad de Concepción311122+04OLW-201102110020
7+3Barnechea110031+23W---110031000000
8+3Deportes Iquique110010+13W---110010000000
9+4Unión San Felipe110010+13W---110010000000
10-3Recoleta202000+02OO--101000101000
11+3Santiago Wanderers201123-11XL--101022100101
12-3Fernández Vial201101-11OL--100101101000
13-5Santa Cruz301235-21LLX-201123100112
14+1Puerto Montt201113-21XL--000000201113
15+2Melipilla301214-31XLL-201113100101
16-4Copiapó000000+00----000000000000
--17-1San Luis300327-50LLL-100102200225

Top Scorers
4+2Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 1p)
2+1Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
+2Wladimir CID (Barnechea)
1+1Thomas AMILIVIA (Santiago Wanderers)

Camilo MELIVILÚ (Rangers)

Byron BUSTAMANTE (Temuco)
+1Lucas MEZA (Deportes Iquique)

César CORTÉS (Magallanes)
+1Cristopher OJEDA (Puerto Montt)

Juan GUTIÉRREZ (Rangers)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Bastián SAN JUAN (Cobreloa)
+1Mauro LÓPES (Melipilla)
+1Boris SAGREDO (Barnechea)
+1Esteban FLORES (Santa Cruz)

Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz)

Eduardo FARÍAS (Cobreloa)
+1Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 1p)

Matías MENESES (San Luis)
+1Bairo RIVEROS (Unión San Felipe)

Miguel ESCALONA (Cobreloa)
+1Marcelo FILLA (Magallanes)

Job BOGMIS (Universidad de Concepción)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)

César PÉREZ (Magallanes)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
+1Lucas CEPEDA (Santiago Wanderers)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 27 February 2022
3Deportes Iquique1-0Temuco

67Meza
Tuesday, 1 March 2022
3Santiago Wanderers2-2Santiago Morning

84Cepeda
50Ortega
90Amilivia
60Ortega
3Santa Cruz1-2Magallanes

11Flores
27Filla

47Alfaro
Wednesday, 2 March 2022
3Melipilla1-1Puerto Montt

53Lópes
90Ojeda
3Unión San Felipe1-0Rangers

15Riveros
Thursday, 3 March 2022
3Universidad de Concepción0-0Recoleta
3Barnechea3-1San Luis

13Sagredo
69(p)Parada
34Cid
65Cid