ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2022 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
651432.202640.00%2436.92%1523.08%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Magallanes9810205+1525WWWW4400915410114
21Unión San Felipe651092+716WWWW330040321052
31Rangers95131411+316XWWL420277531174
4Cobreloa741297+213LOWL220042521255
5Santiago Morning7331108+212XLWW422053311155
64Deportes Iquique724164+210WOXL422063302101
7Fernández Vial816155+09XOXO412111404044
82Puerto Montt823378-19LWLW321040502338
91Melipilla822469-38LOLW412134410335
101Temuco8224914-58LLWL421166401338
113San Luis9225915-68WLOW512246410359
121Barnechea7142710-37XLLX412154302126
133Santiago Wanderers8143710-37WXLO411257403123
143Universidad de Concepción9144711-47LOXL503248411233
152Recoleta713367-16WLLX411255302112
164Copiapó613268-26LXOW312043301225
172Santa Cruz704369-34OXXL403134301235

Top Scorers
7
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
4+1Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)

César CORTÉS (Magallanes)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
+2Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
3+1Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 1p)
+1Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)
+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea)

Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)
+1Matías DONOSO (Temuco)
Results
Friday, 15 April 2022
9Santiago Morning1-1Fernández Vial

9Gatica
75Zúñiga
9Universidad de Concepción1-3Unión San Felipe

13Castillo
30Aguirre

49Aguirre

86Castro
9Recoleta3-1Copiapó

20Santander
84Díaz
33Alegre
67Alegre
Saturday, 16 April 2022
9Temuco2-4Magallanes

15Donoso
48Aránguiz
90García
68Espinoza

89Zapata

90Vicuña
9Santiago Wanderers2-0Puerto Montt

43(p)Castillo
74Castillo
9Deportes Iquique2-0Cobreloa

3Pernía
27Pernía
9Barnechea1-1Rangers

72Duma
50Altamirano
Sunday, 17 April 2022
9San Luis2-1Melipilla

9Parada
53Vidal
31Campos