ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042442.344240.38%3937.50%2322.12%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes131210289+1937WWWW66001227610167
+2=Rangers148152116+525WLLW730411127511104
+3+1Unión San Felipe10631125+721WLXO642072421153
+4-1Cobreloa116321711+621XXWW5410115622266
+5+1Copiapó115421611+519WWWX6420114512257
6-1Santiago Morning124531716+117LOWL62317662221010
7=Melipilla134451314-116LXWX732287612357
8=Puerto Montt123631311+215OWXX5320817043510
9+2Barnechea123542019+114WWLX62311276123812
10-1Temuco133551318-514LWXX6321877034511
11-1Deportes Iquique122641116-512LXXL6231766033410
12=Fernández Vial13193914-512OXLX6141447052510
13=San Luis132651218-612OXXX7142576123711
14=Santiago Wanderers122551117-611XLWL5113610714257
15+2Recoleta122461015-510WLLL722399502316
16-1Universidad de Concepción131661016-69LLXX7043611612345
--17-1Santa Cruz121561118-78LWLX6141666015512

Top Scorers
8
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
7+1Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
6+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)
5
César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)

Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
+1Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó, 1p)
+2Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)
+1Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)
+2Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta)
4
Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Carlos SOZA (Copiapó)

Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 1p)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)
+1Wladimir CID (Barnechea)

Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 2p)
+1David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
3+1Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)
+2Roberto RIVEROS (Deportes Iquique)

Brayan VALDIVIA (Puerto Montt)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Mauro LÓPES (Melipilla)

Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Cobreloa)
+1Matías COLOSSI (Barnechea)

Jefferson CASTILLO (Santiago Wanderers, 2p)
+1Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 2p)

Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 11 May 2022
14Universidad de Concepción0-1Rangers


40Gutiérrez
14Copiapó2-1Santiago Morning

40(p)Quinteros
9Pino
90(p)Díaz
14Barnechea6-2Deportes Iquique

15Lara
77Riveros
40Duma
88Riveros
44Cid
64Araya
81Aguilera
90Colossi
14Recoleta2-1Temuco

23Alegre
55Díaz
74Alegre
Thursday, 12 May 2022
14Melipilla1-2Magallanes

43Vásquez
61(og)Sanhueza

80Flores
14Cobreloa1-1Santiago Wanderers

45Escalante
35Amilivia
14Unión San Felipe2-1Santa Cruz

20Castro
36Muñoz
86Castro
14San Luis0-0Fernández Vial