ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962212.303839.58%3738.54%2121.88%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes121110268+1834WWWW66001226510146
+2=Rangers137152016+422LLWW73041112641194
+3=Cobreloa106221610+620XWWL4400104622266
+4=Unión San Felipe9531104+618LXOW532051421153
+5=Santiago Morning114521614+217OWLX623176522198
6+2Copiapó104421410+416WWXW532093512257
7-1Melipilla124441212+016XWXW632175612357
8-1Puerto Montt123631311+215OWXX5320817043510
9+1Temuco123541216-414WXXO632187603349
10-1Deportes Iquique11263910-112XXLL623176503224
11+4Barnechea112541417-311WLXL5131656123812
12=Fernández Vial12183914-511XLXL6141446042510
13=San Luis122551218-611XXXW6132576123711
14-3Santiago Wanderers112451016-610LWLW5113610613246
15-1Universidad de Concepción121651015-59LXXL6042610612345
16+1Santa Cruz111551016-68WLXL6141665014410
--17-1Recoleta11146814-67LLLX612378502316

Top Scorers
8
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
7
Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
6+1Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)
5
César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)
+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)

Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
4
Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)
+1Carlos SOZA (Copiapó)
+1Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 1p)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 2p)
3
Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)

Brayan VALDIVIA (Puerto Montt)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Mauro LÓPES (Melipilla)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Cobreloa)
+1Jefferson CASTILLO (Santiago Wanderers, 2p)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
+1Kévin HARBOTTLE (Fernández Vial, 1p)

Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta)
Results
Friday, 6 May 2022
13Temuco1-0Universidad de Concepción

88Lara
13Santiago Wanderers1-3Barnechea

9(p)Castillo
53Duma

80Lara

90Araya
13Deportes Iquique1-1San Luis

85Duma
53Parada
Saturday, 7 May 2022
13Santiago Morning0-0Puerto Montt
13Rangers0-1Copiapó


59Soza
13Santa Cruz1-0Recoleta

10(p)Muñoz
Sunday, 8 May 2022
13Fernández Vial1-1Melipilla

81Harbottle
48Robles
13Magallanes1-0Unión San Felipe

80Salazar