ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
731612.203142.47%2736.99%1520.55%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes10910226+1628WWWW55001125410114
+2+1Rangers106131612+419WXWW530298531174
+3-1Unión San Felipe752092+717OWWW431040321052
+4=Cobreloa8512129+316WLOW330074521255
+5=Santiago Morning8341119+213XXLW422053412166
6+3Melipilla932489-111WLOL522154410335
7-1Deportes Iquique824265+110LWOX422063402202
8=Puerto Montt924389-110XLWL422051502338
9+7Copiapó723278-19WLXO422053301225
10-3Fernández Vial916267-19LXOX412111504156
11-1Temuco9234914-59OLLW421166502338
12-1San Luis102351016-69XWLO5122465113610
13+2Recoleta814378-17XWLL512266302112
14-2Barnechea8143913-47LXLL412154402249
15-1Universidad de Concepción9144711-47LOXL503248411233
16-3Santiago Wanderers9144712-57LWXL411257503225
--17=Santa Cruz8044711-44LOXX403134401347

Top Scorers
7
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
5+1César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
4+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)

Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 2p)
3
Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)

Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)
+1Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz)
+1David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 19 April 2022
10Copiapó1-0Deportes Iquique

30Soza
10Recoleta1-1Santiago Morning

74Tapia
82Zamora
Wednesday, 20 April 2022
10Melipilla2-0Santiago Wanderers

8Lópes
86
10Cobreloa3-2Barnechea

22Gutiérrez
52(p)Duma
72(p)Cerato
89Colossi
90Escalante
10Rangers2-1Santa Cruz

2Ábalos
16Muñoz
33Delgado
Thursday, 21 April 2022
10Puerto Montt1-1San Luis

75Orellana
35Barbero
10Unión San Felipe0-0Temuco
10Magallanes2-1Fernández Vial

33(p)Cortés
19Carrasco
90Salazar