ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
571182.072238.60%2238.60%1322.81%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes8710163+1322WWWX440091431072
+2+1Rangers85031310+315WWLW420277430163
+3+2Unión San Felipe541061+513WWWX330040211021
+4-2Cobreloa641195+413OWLW220042421153
+5-1Santiago Morning632197+211LWWX321042311155
6+4Puerto Montt723276+19WLWX321040402236
7=Fernández Vial715144+08OXOX412111303033
8=Melipilla722357-28OLWW412134310223
9-3Temuco7223710-38LWLX321042401338
10+1Deportes Iquique614144+07OXLX312043302101
11+1Universidad de Concepción814368-27OXLX403135411233
12+1Copiapó513155+06XOWL312043201112
13-4Barnechea613269-36LLXX311143302126
14=San Luis8125714-75LOWL402225410359
15+1Santa Cruz704369-34OXXL403134301235
16+1Santiago Wanderers7043510-54XLOL301237403123
--17-2Recoleta603336-33LLXL301224302112

Top Scorers
7
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
4+1César CORTÉS (Magallanes)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
+1Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
3+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)

Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 1p)
2
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)
+1Ignacio LARA (Rangers)

Gabriel HARDING (San Luis)

Juan DUMA (Barnechea)

Felipe LOYOLA (Fernández Vial)

Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 1p)
+1Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Job BOGMIS (Universidad de Concepción)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Fabián ESPINOZA (Fernández Vial)
+2Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
+1Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)

Matías AGUILAR (Puerto Montt)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)

Ezequiel RESCALDANI (Santiago Wanderers, 1p)

Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz)
Results
Friday, 8 April 2022
8Melipilla0-0Cobreloa
8Puerto Montt1-0Recoleta

53Villegas
8Fernández Vial0-0Deportes Iquique
Saturday, 9 April 2022
8Copiapó1-1Santiago Wanderers

45(og)García
61Castro
8Magallanes4-0Barnechea

16Flores
68Vicuña
83Alfaro
90Cortés
Monday, 11 April 2022
8Unión San Felipe2-0San Luis

65Castro
68Castro
8Rangers3-2Temuco

16(p)Ábalos
45Donoso
86Altamirano
61Concha
90Lara
8Santa Cruz0-0Universidad de Concepción