ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1513472.296643.71%5335.10%3221.19%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes1815213613+2347WLWX990018396211810
+2=Cobreloa1811432313+1037WOWW9810165933378
+3=Unión San Felipe1810622412+1236WXWO96301239432129
+4=Rangers189362622+430WLOX931514179621125
+5+1Barnechea186842823+526WXXX944117992431114
6-1Copiapó177462618+825LLWL852116592251013
7=Puerto Montt185851820-223LWOX95401239045617
8+1Deportes Iquique175661822-421WLWL95311488035414
9-1Melipilla185671721-421LXLW94231099144712
10=Santiago Morning184862126-520LXXL92529992341217
11+4Santa Cruz184681721-418WXLW94411169027615
12-1Temuco174671625-918XLLW943211128035513
13-1Universidad de Concepción183871819-117LXWW91531213923466
14-1Fernández Vial1821151318-517OWXL9162569153812
15-1San Luis183781527-1216LOLW91535992251018
16=Santiago Wanderers173681422-815LLWL82248119144611
--17=Recoleta182791725-813OXOL923414159045310

Top Scorers
9
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 5p)
8
Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)

Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 2p)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)
7+1Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
6
Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)

Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó, 1p)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)
+1Wladimir CID (Barnechea)

Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta, 1p)
5
Gonzalo TAPIA (Recoleta)

César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)
4
Roberto RIVEROS (Deportes Iquique)
+1Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+2Jean PINEDA (Unión San Felipe)

Matías COLOSSI (Barnechea)

Carlos SOZA (Copiapó)

Jefferson CASTILLO (Santiago Wanderers, 2p)

Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 1p)

Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 2p)

Job BOGMIS (Universidad de Concepción)

Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 2p)
+1Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 July 2022
19Unión San Felipe3-1Copiapó

31Pineda
16Romo
69Pineda
87Briceño
19Santa Cruz1-0Santiago Morning

72Becica
Saturday, 9 July 2022
19Magallanes3-0San Luis

24Zapata
59Flores
88Gaínza
19Barnechea2-1Puerto Montt

62Cid
72Méndez
90Sánchez
Sunday, 10 July 2022
19Santiago WanderersP-PTemuco
19Fernández Vial0-0Recoleta
Monday, 11 July 2022
19Melipilla1-2Rangers

63Toro
27Ábalos

72Altamirano
19Cobreloa1-0Universidad de Concepción

79Maturana