ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2022 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2646202.3412145.83%7829.55%6524.62%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Magallanes3121645923+3669WXWW161321305158432918
2Cobreloa3120743922+1767WWXW151410236166641616
31Copiapó31147104534+1149WXLL159423014165381520
41Unión San Felipe31147103634+249LWLL1510322111164481523
5Rangers31144133939+046LWWL156182325168351614
6Barnechea32128124743+444LWWW169432915163491828
7Puerto Montt31111193531+444LLWW167631912154561619
8Universidad de Concepción311110103933+643WXLW155642219166461714
9Santiago Wanderers31912103537-239XXLO154651919165651618
10Temuco31108133140-938WLXL16844232015249820
111Santa Cruz3199133437-336WOWL1695223111504111126
121Recoleta31810133439-534LWXW155462120163671319
131Deportes Iquique31810133138-734WLLO167632214151410924
141San Luis31713112639-1334WOXO163941015154471624
152Santiago Morning3189143545-1033LLWL165561818153481727
16Melipilla3178163049-1929LWLX1563617171615101332
17Fernández Vial31317112537-1226LLXX161961217152851320

Top Scorers
14+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)
13
Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)

Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 5p)
12
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 6p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
11
Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 3p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
10
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning, 3p)

César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 3p)
9+1Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 2p)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)
8+1Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó, 1p)

Jean PINEDA (Unión San Felipe)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)

Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta, 1p)
7
Gonzalo TAPIA (Recoleta)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)

Manuel VICUÑA (Magallanes)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Fabian NÚÑEZ (Puerto Montt, 2p)

Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)
Results
Saturday, 22 October 2022
33Santiago Morning0-2Universidad de Concepción


45Molina

71Cavero
33Deportes Iquique3-0Unión San Felipe

24Ramos
48González
54Ramos
Sunday, 23 October 2022
33Fernández Vial2-3Cobreloa

5Gotti
58Sepúlveda
67Salgado
90San Juan

90Cerato
33Magallanes2-0Rangers

8Piñero
54Piñero
Monday, 24 October 2022
33Temuco4-1Barnechea

31Escobar
32Duma
57Camacho
63Camacho
65Márquez
33San Luis2-1Recoleta

56Parada
75(p)Carvajal
63Sepúlveda
33Santa Cruz2-1Melipilla

51Taiva
74Ramírez
73Gaete
Tuesday, 25 October 2022
33Puerto Montt0-1Copiapó


67Díaz