ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491042.121836.73%1836.73%1326.53%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes7610123+919WWXW330051431072
+2+1Cobreloa540195+412WLWW220042320153
+3+1Rangers7403108+212WLWL310245430163
+4-2Santiago Morning632197+211LWWX321042311155
+5=Unión San Felipe431041+310WWXW220020211021
+6+6Temuco622257-28WLXL321042301215
7+2Fernández Vial614144+07XOXW311111303033
8-2Melipilla621357-27LWWX311134310223
9-2Barnechea513165+16LXXX311143202022
10-2Puerto Montt613266+06LWXO211030402236
11-1Deportes Iquique513144+06XLXO312043201101
12-1Universidad de Concepción713368-26XLXL403135310233
13=Copiapó412144+05OWLX211032201112
14=San Luis7124712-55OWLX402225310257
15=Recoleta503235-23LXLO301224202011
16+1Santa Cruz603369-33XXLL302134301235
--17-1Santiago Wanderers603349-53LOLX301237302112

Top Scorers
7+1Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
3+2César CORTÉS (Magallanes)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 1p)

Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)

Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
+1Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 1p)
2
Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)

Gabriel HARDING (San Luis)

Juan DUMA (Barnechea)
+1Felipe LOYOLA (Fernández Vial)

Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 1p)
+1Job BOGMIS (Universidad de Concepción)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Fabián ESPINOZA (Fernández Vial)
+2Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)

Matías AGUILAR (Puerto Montt)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)

Ezequiel RESCALDANI (Santiago Wanderers, 1p)
+1Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
7Cobreloa2-1Puerto Montt

6Cerato
68(p)Méndez
70(og)Viana
7San Luis0-0Copiapó
7Recoleta1-2Rangers

90Romero
27Lara

45(p)Ábalos
Sunday, 3 April 2022
7Santiago Wanderers0-2Magallanes


24Cortés

90Cortés
7Deportes Iquique2-2Santa Cruz

45Pernía
62Aros
86Pernía
73Muñoz
Monday, 4 April 2022
7Universidad de Concepción2-2Fernández Vial

38Castillo
1Espinoza
90Bogmis
6Loyola
7Barnechea0-1Unión San Felipe


64(og)Rodríguez
Tuesday, 5 April 2022
7Temuco2-1Santiago Morning

38Donoso
66(p)Ortega
68Lara