ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801832.283240.00%3138.75%1721.25%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes111010258+1731WWWW55001126510146
+2=Rangers117131812+622WWXW530298641194
+3+1Cobreloa9612159+619WWLO4400104521255
+4-1Unión San Felipe752092+717OWWW431040321052
+5=Santiago Morning93421312+113LXXL522176412166
6=Melipilla10334910-112XWLO522154511346
7+1Puerto Montt102531011-111XXLW4220516033510
8+1Copiapó8242910-110XWLX422053402247
9+1Fernández Vial1017289-110XLXO513133504156
10-3Deportes Iquique924367-110LLWO522165402202
11=Temuco102441015-510XOLL522177502338
12=San Luis102351016-69XWLO5122465113610
13+1Barnechea91531014-48XLXL513165402249
14+1Universidad de Concepción10154812-48XLOX503248512244
15-2Recoleta9144711-47LXWL512266402215
16=Santiago Wanderers9144712-57LWXL411257503225
--17=Santa Cruz9054913-45XLOX504156401347

Top Scorers
7
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
6+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
5
César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)
+1Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
+2Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz)
4
Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)
+2Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)

Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 2p)
3
Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)

Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+1Mauro LÓPES (Melipilla)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)
+2Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Cobreloa)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 April 2022
11Cobreloa3-0Recoleta

48Gutiérrez
55Gutiérrez
85Sepúlveda
Sunday, 24 April 2022
11Deportes Iquique0-2Rangers


45Ábalos

88Melivilú
Monday, 25 April 2022
11Temuco1-1Melipilla

90(p)Águila
58Lópes
11Santiago Morning2-3Magallanes

54Ahumada
20Alfaro
88Durán
36Flores

45Flores
11Fernández Vial2-2Puerto Montt

47Harbottle
22Valdivia
80(p)Harbottle
90Lemmo
11Barnechea1-1Universidad de Concepción

27Volker
32Molina
11Santa Cruz2-2Copiapó

32Muñoz
36Soza
68Muñoz
90Díaz