ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882092.373539.77%3438.64%1921.59%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes111010258+1731WWWW55001126510146
+2=Rangers127142015+522LWWX63031111641194
+3=Cobreloa106221610+620XWWL4400104622266
+4=Unión San Felipe8530103+718XOWW532051321052
+5=Santiago Morning104421614+216WLXX522176522198
6=Melipilla114341111+015WXWL632175511346
7=Puerto Montt113531311+214WXXL5320816033510
8=Copiapó93421310+313WXWL532093402247
9+1Deportes Iquique1025389-111XLLW522165503224
10+1Temuco112541116-511XXOL522177603349
11+5Santiago Wanderers10244913-410WLWX411257613246
12-3Fernández Vial11173813-510LXLX5131336042510
13-1San Luis112451117-610XXWL6132575113610
14=Universidad de Concepción111641014-49XXLO6042610512244
15-2Barnechea101541116-58LXLX5131655023511
16-1Recoleta10145813-57LLXW612378402215
--17=Santa Cruz10055916-75LXLO5041565014410

Top Scorers
8+1Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 4p)
7+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 2p)
6+2Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 1p)
5
César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 1p)

Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)

Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz)
4
Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)
+1Matías DONOSO (Temuco)
+2Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 2p)
3
Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)
+1Brayan VALDIVIA (Puerto Montt)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)

Mauro LÓPES (Melipilla)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe)

Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Cobreloa)
+1Carlos SOZA (Copiapó)
+1Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 1p)
+1Wladimir CID (Barnechea)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
+1Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta)
Results
Friday, 29 April 2022
12Melipilla2-1Barnechea

7Diaz
35Cid
75Rojas
12Unión San Felipe1-1Cobreloa

90González
45(og)Melo
12Universidad de Concepción2-2Deportes Iquique

48(p)Castillo
75Riveros
64Castillo
90Miño
12San Luis1-1Temuco

33Parada
82Donoso
Saturday, 30 April 2022
12Puerto Montt3-0Santa Cruz

40(p)Lemmo
54Villegas
90Valdivia
12Rangers2-3Santiago Morning

36Ábalos
3Gatica
90Felipe
25Ortega

81Vásquez
12Copiapó4-0Fernández Vial

2Soza
45Bandez
70Díaz
74Díaz
12Recoleta1-2Santiago Wanderers

64Alegre
43Castro

56Cubillos