ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2325332.2910344.40%7030.17%5925.43%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Cobreloa2818643318+1560WWWW141310226145541112
+2-1Magallanes2718544420+2459XXWL141121215137332315
+3=Unión San Felipe2713773423+1146LLLW13931197144461516
+4=Copiapó2713684129+1245WWOW139312811144371318
+5+1Puerto Montt28101173328+541WLWX146621710144551618
+6-1Rangers28124123537-240LLLW145182025147341512
7=Santiago Wanderers2891093233-137OWXX144551717145541516
8=Universidad de Concepción279993529+636WWLW134542018145451511
9=Barnechea2898114139+235WLLL147432615142481524
10=Temuco2797112535-1034WWWL14734171713247818
11=Deportes Iquique2779112833-530LWOL14662191213139921
12+2Santiago Morning2779113138-730WXLW144551615133461523
13-1Santa Cruz2778122734-729LLWL1475217101303101024
14-1San Luis27610112337-1428LLWX13274814144371523
15=Recoleta2769122634-827OLWL133461619143561015
16=Melipilla2767142537-1225LLXL135261314141581223
--17=Fernández Vial2731592029-924LWXL14185913132741116

Top Scorers
12
Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
11
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 5p)

Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 3p)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)
10+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)
+2Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 3p)
+1David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
9
Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)
8+3Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning, 3p)

Jean PINEDA (Unión San Felipe)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)
7
César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 2p)

Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó, 1p)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)
+1Fabian NÚÑEZ (Puerto Montt, 2p)

Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)

Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 2p)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)
6+2Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)

Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)

Matías DONOSO (Temuco)

Matías COLOSSI (Barnechea)

Carlos SOZA (Copiapó)

Albano BECICA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 24 September 2022
29Santiago Morning3-0Rangers

45(p)Pino
46Pino
63Pino
29Barnechea4-2Melipilla

62Duma
49Alvarado
69Sánchez
65Alvarado
75Arguinarena
83Sánchez
Sunday, 25 September 2022
29Santiago Wanderers0-0Recoleta
29Fernández Vial1-2Copiapó

70Gotti
33Quinteros

57Quinteros
29Deportes Iquique1-2Universidad de Concepción

8Imperiale
39Medel

56Guerreño
29Santa Cruz0-2Puerto Montt


2Núñez

68Ojeda
Monday, 26 September 2022
29Temuco1-0San Luis

80Camacho
29Cobreloa1-0Unión San Felipe

22Escalante