ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2485802.3311144.76%7530.24%6225.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes2920545521+3465WWXX151221285148332716
+2=Cobreloa2918743520+1561XWWW141310226155641314
+3=Unión San Felipe2913793531+446LLLL149322011154471520
+4+2Rangers30144123937+246WWLL156182325158341612
+5-1Copiapó29136104232+1045LLWW149322812154381420
+6-1Puerto Montt29111173529+644WWLW157621911144551618
7+1Barnechea30118114439+541WWWL158432715153481724
8-1Universidad de Concepción29109103632+439LWWW145542118155461514
9=Santiago Wanderers30911103436-238XLOW154651919155551517
10=Temuco2998122738-1135XLWW15744191914248819
11+2Santiago Morning2989123441-733WLWX155551816143471625
12+2Santa Cruz2988133236-432WLLL1585221101403111126
13-1Recoleta29710123037-731XWOL144461820153661217
14-3Deportes Iquique29710122835-731LOLW15663191414149921
15=San Luis29612112438-1430XOLL14284814154471624
16+1Fernández Vial2931792332-926XXLW151951014142841318
--17-1Melipilla2968152746-1926LXLL145361516151591230

Top Scorers
13+2Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz, 5p)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 3p)
12+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea, 1p)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción, 2p)
11
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 5p)
+1Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 3p)
+1David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)
10+1Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning, 3p)
9
César CORTÉS (Magallanes, 3p)

Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)
8
Jean PINEDA (Unión San Felipe)

Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)
+1Sebastián PARADA (San Luis, 2p)
7
Gonzalo TAPIA (Recoleta)

Isaac DÍAZ (Copiapó, 1p)

Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique)

Fabian NÚÑEZ (Puerto Montt, 2p)

Felipe FLORES (Magallanes)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)
+2Manuel VICUÑA (Magallanes)
+1Milton ALEGRE (Recoleta, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
31Temuco2-2Recoleta

34Escobar
68Alegre
48Castro
87Carvajal
31Santiago Wanderers2-2Cobreloa

4Plaza
29Escalante
12Muñoz
38Gutiérrez
Sunday, 9 October 2022
31Rangers3-0Universidad de Concepción

20Ábalos
60(p)Pol
90Gutiérrez
31Magallanes7-0Melipilla

10Aránguiz
25Jones
41Vicuña
45Vicuña
48Jones
60Jones
69Salazar
Monday, 10 October 2022
31Santiago Morning2-1Copiapó

2Barrera
85Quinteros
14Pino
31Fernández Vial1-1San Luis

34Espinoza
56Parada
31Deportes Iquique0-2Barnechea


25Márquez

90Duma
31Santa Cruz4-0Unión San Felipe

32Brito
58Taiva
72(p)Muñoz
87(p)Muñoz