ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
41842.041639.02%1536.59%1024.39%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Magallanes6510103+716WXWW330051321052
+2+2Santiago Morning532085+311WWXX321042211043
+3-1Cobreloa430174+39LWWW110021320153
+4-1Rangers630387+19LWLL310245320142
+5+6Unión San Felipe321031+27WXW-220020101011
6-1Melipilla621357-27LWWX311134310223
7-1Barnechea413064+26XXXW211042202022
8+5Puerto Montt513154+16WXOX211030302124
9=Fernández Vial513122+06OXWO311111202011
10-3Deportes Iquique412122+05LXOW211021201101
11-1Universidad de Concepción612346-25LXLO302113310233
12-4Temuco512236-35LXLW211021301215
13+2Copiapó311144+04WLX-211032100112
14+3San Luis6114712-54WLXL301225310257
15-3Recoleta403123-13XLOO201112202011
16-2Santiago Wanderers503247-33OLXX201135302112
--17-1Santa Cruz502347-32XLLL302134200213

Top Scorers
6
Óscar ORTEGA (Santiago Morning, 3p)
3
Diego ALVARADO (Melipilla)
+1Julián ALFARO (Magallanes)
2+1Steffan PINO (Santiago Morning)
+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea)

Yorman ZAPATA (Magallanes)
+2Matías AGUILAR (Puerto Montt)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Rangers)

Wladimir CID (Barnechea)
+1Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers)
+1Gabriel HARDING (San Luis)
+1Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó, 1p)
+1Arnaldo CASTILLO (Universidad de Concepción)
+1Maximiliano CERATO (Cobreloa, 1p)

David ESCALANTE (Cobreloa, 1p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)

Ezequiel RESCALDANI (Santiago Wanderers, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 22 March 2022
6Santiago Morning1-0Deportes Iquique

23Pino
6Puerto Montt3-0Temuco

9Aguilar
17Aguilar
65(p)Núñez
6Fernández Vial0-0Santiago Wanderers
6Copiapó2-1Universidad de Concepción

25Bandez
8Castillo
90(p)Quinteros
Wednesday, 23 March 2022
6Unión San Felipe1-0Melipilla

54Gallegos
6Rangers2-3San Luis

19Altamirano
44Campos
90Ábalos
59Harding

79Luna
6Magallanes2-1Cobreloa

55Flores
90(p)Cerato
57Alfaro
6Santa Cruz1-1Barnechea

35Maureira
83Duma