ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8192.37675.00%225.00%00.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Krylia Sovetov110020+23W---110020000000
2 Ural110032+13W---110032000000
3 Rostov110021+13W---110021000000
4 Zenit110021+13W---110021000000
5 Akhmat110010+13W---110010000000
6 Spartak110010+13W---110010000000
7 Dinamo101011+01X---000000101011
8 Rubin101011+01X---000000101011
9 Lokomotiv101011+01X---101011000000
10 Arsenal101011+01X---101011000000
11 Ufa100123-10L---000000100123
12 FC Orenburg100112-10L---000000100112
13 Tambov100112-10L---000000100112
14 FK Krasnodar100101-10L---000000100101
--15 PFC Sochi100101-10L---000000100101
--16 CSKA100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2Eric BICFALVI (Ural)
+2Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
1+1Khvicha KVARATSKHELIA (Rubin)
+1Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat)
+1Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)
+1Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)
+1Andrei KOZLOV (Ufa)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)
+1Yuri BAVIN (Ural)
+1Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)
+1Olabiran MUYIWA (Tambov)
+1Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
+1Miguel CARDOSO (Dinamo)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
+1Gia GRIGALAVA (Arsenal)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg)
Superkubok
Saturday, 6 July 2019
Zenit2-3Lokomotiv

45Azmoun
6Smolov
52Azmoun
78Miranchuk

81Miranchuk

Results
Friday, 12 July 2019
1Arsenal1-1Dinamo

84Grigalava
16Cardoso
Saturday, 13 July 2019
1Spartak1-0PFC Sochi

90Gigot
1Ural3-2Ufa

14Bicfalvi
76Kozlov
49Bicfalvi
85(p)Fomin
81Bavin
1Rostov2-1FC Orenburg

11Shomuradov
49Despotović
42Ionov
Sunday, 14 July 2019
1Zenit2-1Tambov

46Erokhin
71Muyiwa
48Dzyuba
1Krylia Sovetov2-0CSKA

51Sobolev
58(p)Sobolev
1Akhmat1-0FK Krasnodar

28Berisha
Monday, 15 July 2019
1Lokomotiv1-1Rubin

66Miranchuk
76Kvaratskhelia