ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40952.372050.00%922.50%1127.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit541092+713WXWW211032330060
2+1Rostov5320107+311WXWX321053211054
3-1CSKA531143+110OWWW321031210112
4+2FK Krasnodar531184+410WXWW220040311144
5+3Arsenal531186+210WWLW311144220042
6-1Lokomotiv531194+510WWLW321072210122
7+4Spartak522165+18WOLX211010311155
8-4Rubin521233+07LLWW210111311122
9-2Ural5212810-27LXLW321084200206
10-1Akhmat520348-46LWLL320144200204
11-1Dinamo512234-15LOWL310223202011
12+2Tambov511367-14XLWL210121301246
13-1Ufa511368-24LOWL210144301224
14-1Krylia Sovetov510468-23LLLL310255200213
--15=PFC Sochi502306-62OOLL201102301204
--16=FC Orenburg5014510-51XLLL201124300336

Top Scorers
4
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
+1Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
3+1Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)
2+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
+2Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Spartak)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)
+1Magomed OZDOEV (Zenit)

Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)
+1Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Yuri BAVIN (Ural)
+1Cedric GOGOUA (Tambov)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg)
+2Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
5Dinamo0-2Zenit


10Dzyuba

88Ozdoev
5FC Orenburg2-2Tambov

74Fameyeh
26Gogoua
78Fameyeh
68Mamtov
5FK Krasnodar1-0Rubin

17Ignatiev
Sunday, 11 August 2019
5Lokomotiv4-0Ural

17Smolov
28Zhemaletdinov
76Krychowiak
78Miranchuk
5CSKA0-0PFC Sochi
5Arsenal1-0Ufa

28Víctor Álvarez
5Akhmat1-3Spartak

75Mbengue
32Bakaev

44Bakaev

70Schürrle
Monday, 12 August 2019
5Rostov1-0Krylia Sovetov

33Shomuradov