ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721762.443244.44%1520.83%2534.72%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FK Krasnodar9621199+1020WWXW4310935311106
2=Zenit9621134+920WWLO422063540171
3=Rostov96211612+420WWWL541095421177
4=CSKA9612126+619WWWL431061530265
5=Lokomotiv9522148+617WLXW421184531164
6=Spartak94231110+114LLWW521244421176
7=Arsenal94141213-113LLWL521277420256
8=Ural94141619-313WLWL63121412310227
9+1Ufa93241010+011OLWW530286402224
10-1Rubin9315610-410LLLW420224511346
11=Dinamo924366+010OOWL511335413031
12=Akhmat9225614-88LXLO421155501419
-13+3FC Orenburg92251115-48WWLX412156510469
-14-1Krylia Sovetov92161215-37LOLW511367410368
--15-1PFC Sochi9135511-66LWLX301203612358
--16-1Tambov9126714-75LXLL510427402257

Top Scorers
7
Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
5+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
4+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
+1Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
3
Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)

Yuri BAVIN (Ural)
+1Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)

Cedric GOGOUA (CSKA)
+1Othman EL KABIR (Ural)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
9Zenit3-1Arsenal

5Dzyuba
57Berkhamov
67(p)Driussi
88Shatov
Saturday, 14 September 2019
9Spartak1-2Ural

12Gigot
48Ilyin

60El Kabir
9PFC Sochi0-1Lokomotiv


20Krychowiak
Sunday, 15 September 2019
9Tambov0-2CSKA


84Bistrović

90Magnússon
9FC Orenburg2-1Rubin

49Ricardo Alves
53Bashkirov
89(p)Kulishev
9FK Krasnodar4-2Krylia Sovetov

16Suleimanov
12Sobolev
48Olsson
75(p)Anton
57(og)Ryzhikov
67Ari
Monday, 16 September 2019
9Dinamo0-0Ufa
9Rostov2-1Akhmat

54Bairamyan
19(p)Roshi
64Normann