ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2235452.448035.87%6227.80%8136.32%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2820625916+4366XWWW14950338141112268
2=Lokomotiv2814953828+1051XXOX146531713148422115
3+1FK Krasnodar2713954528+1748WLLX137512412146442116
4-1CSKA2813874027+1347XWWW146441514147432513
5=Rostov2812884448-444OLOX148332316144552132
6=Ufa2881372223-137XWXO13553151215384711
7+3Dinamo2798102429-535WLLX144461214135441215
8-1Ural2898113549-1435LWXW135262124154651425
9=Rubin28810101726-934XWWO13526711153841015
10+1Arsenal28104143440-634WLWL154382124136161316
11+1PFC Sochi2889114033+733WLOX156362816132651217
12-4Spartak2896133032-233LXLL143471116146261916
13=Akhmat28710112739-1231XWLW152851321135261418
14=Tambov2884163439-528LLWL145181817143381622
--15=Krylia Sovetov2876153040-1027LWOX132471318155281722
--16=FC Orenburg2866162648-2224OLLL153481325133281323

Top Scorers
16
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 7p)
15+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
14
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
11
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
10
Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 5p)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
8+1Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 4p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)
+1Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Tambov)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 3p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 2p)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov, 1p)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
6+1Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 4p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Othman EL KABIR (Ural)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak)
Results
Saturday, 11 July 2020
28Arsenal2-1Tambov

21(p)Panteleev
55Kostyukov
84Lutsenko
28Akhmat1-1Zenit

6Ivanov
22Driussi
28PFC Sochi1-0Spartak

24(og)Maslov
Sunday, 12 July 2020
28Dinamo2-0Krylia Sovetov

15(p)Philipp
24(p)Komlichenko
28Lokomotiv1-1Ufa

81Farfán
39(p)Fomin
28CSKA1-1Rubin

62Chalov
88(p)Markov
28FC Orenburg0-0Rostov
28FK Krasnodar3-0Ural

14Berg
57Manuel Fernandes
82(p)Cabella