ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1593732.345635.22%4528.30%5836.48%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit201442379+2846OWWW1064022510802154
2=FK Krasnodar2010823520+1538WXOW1165019894321612
3=Rostov2010553529+635XWOL9621157114342022
4=CSKA2010552719+835XXLW10523129105321510
5=Lokomotiv2010552824+435OLLW94231311116321513
6=Arsenal208482524+128WWWL103341412105141112
7+2Ural206772532-725XWOO10325162010352912
8-1Ufa206771619-325LWWX1043312101024449
9+1Spartak207492121+025WLLO10325811104241310
10-2Dinamo206681623-724LLWW1023591310433710
11=Tambov2064102326-322OWOL11416131392341013
12=Akhmat204881425-1120XLXW112639129225513
13=Rubin204881121-1020OXXL93245811164613
14=FC Orenburg195592228-620XLLO92341012103251216
--15=Krylia Sovetov2054112126-519XLLL11236111493151012
--16=PFC Sochi1936101727-1015LXXL9126713102441014

Top Scorers
11
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
+1Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
10
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)
9+2Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
8
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
7
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
6
Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 3p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
5+1Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)
+1ARI (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 1p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 3p)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
20Krylia Sovetov1-1FC Orenburg

41Popović
89Ricardo Alves
Saturday, 29 February 2020
20Dinamo0-2Spartak


29Bakaev

62Zobnin
20CSKA1-1Ural

90Mário Fernandes
73Bicfalvi
20Zenit0-0Lokomotiv
20Akhmat1-1Rostov

49(p)Roshi
45Shomuradov
Sunday, 1 March 2020
20Tambov0-0Rubin
20FK Krasnodar2-0Ufa

68Berg
83(p)Ari
20PFC Sochi1-2Arsenal

64Kokorin
5Lutsenko

90Lutsenko